HC Verva Litvínov 2011-12

 
Tipsport extraliga - Základní část
 
#JménoNarozenZMinOGZasÚspPrVPČK
1Martin Volke17.1.19823316958579390,323,0116171
82Petr Franěk6.4.19752613076664890,763,0310160
37Patrik Nechvátal8.7.19926164137485,064,76150
 
#JménoNarozenZGAKB+-TMPGOGVG
37Patrik Nechvátal8.7.19926000-0000
82Petr Franěk6.4.197526000-4000
1Martin Volke17.1.198233000-2000
 
45Richard Jareš23.2.19814441317-277200
28Karel Kubát13.6.19885241317-266201
11Matěj Stříteský20.9.1990476612-236401
7David Pojkar4.6.1981372810-344000
4Marek Černošek22.7.197642314-742000
23Petr Kousalík7.2.199147044-730000
31Jiří Gula7.8.198938123-1226000
91Ján Brejčák29.6.198939112-487100
3Daniel Hora20.3.1991100000000
43Ondřej Martinka3.5.1987100002000
10Jakub Havelka17.1.199011000-14000
44Radim Skuhrovec11.5.197447000-1318000
 
26Viktor Hübl13.8.197849212748752734
16František Lukeš25.9.198239132538320502
32Martin Jenáček14.7.19754882331-1212103
76Martin Frolík10.2.19824781826-714110
9Martin Ručinský11.3.19714516824094603
78Robin Hanzl10.1.198944111122-616401
79Martin Hujsa9.9.19794511920-1137412
42Vojtěch Kubinčák4.2.19794911819-747404
5Michal Trávníček14.3.19804741317-754110
21Jakub Černý5.3.1987194711-16000
71Juraj Majdan20.8.199148527-830101
18František Gerhát28.4.199049437-136201
43Pavel Smolka12.3.199213101-32000
3Kryštof Kafan4.2.1990401100000
51Marek Laš24.1.1987100000000
43Peter Nylander20.1.19762000-10000
20Lukáš Rindoš23.8.1987600002000
78Jakub Šrámek24.1.19877000-10000
25Martin Heinisch6.4.19857000-24000
88Jakub Maxa23.4.19891200002000
29Ondřej Jurčík28.6.199213000-24000
81Jan Bojer25.6.198932000-46000
 
37 hráčů52138203341-12884645623
 
Trenéři: Vladimír Kýhos ml. do 27. kola (26 / 11 - 0 - 15), Jiří Kučera do 48. kola (47 / 20 - 0 - 27)
Od 27. kola: Jiří Šlégr, Viktor Lukeš (26 / 12 - 0 - 14)
Od 48. kola: Vladimír Jeřábek (5 / 3 - 0 - 2)
 
Sezóny 45-46 46-47 47-48 48-49 49-50 50-51 51-52 52-53 53-54 54-55
55-56 56-57 57-58 58-59 59-60 60-61 61-62 62-63 63-64 64-65 65-66 66-67
67-68 68-69 69-70 70-71 71-72 72-73 73-74 74-75 75-76 76-77 77-78 78-79
79-80 80-81 81-82 82-83 83-84 84-85 85-86 86-87 87-88 88-89 89-90 90-91
91-92 92-93 93-94 94-95 95-96 96-97 97-98 98-99 99-00 00-01 01-02 02-03
03-04 04-05 05-06 06-07 07-08 08-09 09-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15
15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 20-21 21-22 22-23 23-24 24-25 Vysvětlivky