TJ CHZ ČSSP Litvínov 1969-70

 
1.liga
 
#JménoNarozenZMinOGZasÚspPr
20Antonín Kočí15.11.19463294
1Jiří Trup5.12.1944419
 
ZGAKB+-TM
9Jaroslav Egermajer18.3.194536459
16Zdeněk Rippel30.1.194528235
4Miroslav Daněk12.10.194827123
2Jiří Vokáč24.7.194716202
15Jaroslav Piskač23.8.194135112
3Miroslav Rykl22.9.195118022
 
14Ivan Hlinka26.1.195033171734
10Jaroslav Nedvěd29.12.19443523831
19Josef Beránek22.5.19423671825
17Karel Ruml20.12.194836101424
7Petr Zelenka24.4.19503615217
12Josef Ulrych27.11.19443661016
18Oldřich Kašťák14.2.19473311314
13Karel Marx21.2.1948277310
8Antonín Waldhauser26.11.1949367310
11Zdeněk Kapoun30.1.19484022
Jaroslav Eichler28.5.19481000
5Zdeněk Heřmánek5.7.19481000
 
20 hráčů3611393206
 
Trenéři: Miroslav Kluc (36 / 11-4-21)
             Josef Hlinka (36 / 11-4-21)
 
Sezóny 45-46 46-47 47-48 48-49 49-50 50-51 51-52 52-53 53-54 54-55 55-56 56-57 57-58 58-59
59-60 60-61 61-62 62-63 63-64 64-65 65-66 66-67 67-68 68-69 69-70 70-71 71-72 72-73 73-74 74-75
75-76 76-77 77-78 78-79 79-80 80-81 81-82 82-83 83-84 84-85 85-86 86-87 87-88 88-89 89-90 90-91
91-92 92-93 93-94 94-95 95-96 96-97 97-98 98-99 99-00 00-01 01-02 02-03 03-04 04-05 05-06 06-07
07-08 08-09 09-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 Vysvětlivky
 
 
„Proti blbosti i bohové bojují marně.“ Jan Werich