TJ CHZ ČSSP Litvínov 1969-70

 
1.liga
 
#JménoNarozenZMinOGZasÚspPr
20Antonín Kočí15.11.194632187115195786,374,84
1Jiří Trup5.12.194462892417988,184,98
 
ZGAKB+-TMVG
9Jaroslav Egermajer18.3.1945364591
16Zdeněk Rippel30.1.1945252350
4Miroslav Daněk12.10.1948271230
2Jiří Vokáč24.7.1947162020
15Jaroslav Piskač23.8.1941351121
3Miroslav Rykl22.9.1951220220
 
14Ivan Hlinka26.1.195033171734204
10Jaroslav Nedvěd29.12.194435238311
19Josef Beránek22.5.194236817250
17Karel Ruml20.12.1948361013230
7Petr Zelenka24.4.195036153182
12Josef Ulrych27.11.194436610161
18Oldřich Kašťák14.2.194733122140
13Karel Marx21.2.19482773100
8Antonín Waldhauser26.11.19493673101
11Zdeněk Kapoun30.1.194880220
Jaroslav Eichler28.5.194810000
5Zdeněk Heřmánek5.7.194810000
 
20 hráčů361159120628611
 
Trenéři: Miroslav Kluc (36 / 11-4-21)
             Josef Hlinka (36 / 11-4-21)
 
Sezóny 45-46 46-47 47-48 48-49 49-50 50-51 51-52 52-53 53-54 54-55
55-56 56-57 57-58 58-59 59-60 60-61 61-62 62-63 63-64 64-65 65-66 66-67
67-68 68-69 69-70 70-71 71-72 72-73 73-74 74-75 75-76 76-77 77-78 78-79
79-80 80-81 81-82 82-83 83-84 84-85 85-86 86-87 87-88 88-89 89-90 90-91
91-92 92-93 93-94 94-95 95-96 96-97 97-98 98-99 99-00 00-01 01-02 02-03
03-04 04-05 05-06 06-07 07-08 08-09 09-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15
15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 20-21 21-22 22-23 23-24 24-25 Vysvětlivky