TJ CHZ ČSSP Litvínov 1973-74

 
1. liga
 
#JménoNarozenZMinOGZasÚspPr
1Miroslav Kapoun23.4.195043150
9Vlastimil Březina7.9.195247
 
ZGAKB+-TM
21Jiří Bubla (A)27.1.195040101222
3Miroslav Rykl22.9.1951423710
5Jan Vopat24.7.194741347
2Oldřich Obrtlík27.3.195036257
4Miroslav Daněk12.10.194824224
Zdeněk Bahenský11.7.195240101
 
14Ivan Hlinka (C)26.1.195039272754
12Josef Ulrych27.11.194444241640
19Josef Beránek22.5.19424318927
17Karel Ruml20.12.194830111021
Vladimír Machulda20.4.19494271017
10Jaroslav Nedvěd (A)29.12.1944198715
Antonín Waldhauser26.11.1949429514
Dušan Zikmund23.1.1952385914
18Oldřich Kašťák14.2.194741538
Josef Straka3.2.195122145
Petr Leška23.3.19493212618
7Petr Zelenka24.4.195034224
Jaroslav Svatoš9.7.195214213
13Karel Marx21.2.194821101
22Milan Schoř195323000
 
22 hráčů44153139292
 
Trenéři: Karel Mach (44 / 18-4-22) a Vladimír Kýhos st. (44 / 18-4-22)
 
Sezóny 45-46 46-47 47-48 48-49 49-50 50-51 51-52 52-53 53-54 54-55 55-56 56-57 57-58 58-59
59-60 60-61 61-62 62-63 63-64 64-65 65-66 66-67 67-68 68-69 69-70 70-71 71-72 72-73 73-74 74-75
75-76 76-77 77-78 78-79 79-80 80-81 81-82 82-83 83-84 84-85 85-86 86-87 87-88 88-89 89-90 90-91
91-92 92-93 93-94 94-95 95-96 96-97 97-98 98-99 99-00 00-01 01-02 02-03 03-04 04-05 05-06 06-07
07-08 08-09 09-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 Vysvětlivky
 
 
„Přátelství je součást lidského štěstí.“ Jan Werich