TJ Jiskra SZ Litvínov 1959-60

 
1. liga
 
#JménoNarozenZMinOGZasÚspPr
Bohuslav Křepelka13.5.19332093
Josef Bruk14.3.19355
Vlastimil Suchý11.11.19252
 
ZGAKB+-TM
Kamil Svojše22.8.193820167
František Dům24.1.193622314
Zdeněk Nikodým2.10.192621011
Vladimír Kýhos (C)6.1.193322011
Jaroslav Piskač23.8.19411000
 
14Miroslav Kluc1.12.19222224731
Ladislav Štěrba (A)25.5.193322121224
Miroslav Říha6.6.19292214216
Vlastimil Galina4.1.19292211516
Zdeněk Zíma1.2.19352241014
Jiří Zíma27.2.193022459
Ivan Kalina9.9.193422325
Jaromír Hudec14.12.193620123
Bohumil Mraček23.12.19368112
Petr Mokrý22.4.19429011
 
18 hráčů227856134
 
Trenér: Miroslav Kluc (22 / 10-0-12)
 
Sezóny 45-46 46-47 47-48 48-49 49-50 50-51 51-52 52-53 53-54 54-55 55-56 56-57 57-58 58-59
59-60 60-61 61-62 62-63 63-64 64-65 65-66 66-67 67-68 68-69 69-70 70-71 71-72 72-73 73-74 74-75
75-76 76-77 77-78 78-79 79-80 80-81 81-82 82-83 83-84 84-85 85-86 86-87 87-88 88-89 89-90 90-91
91-92 92-93 93-94 94-95 95-96 96-97 97-98 98-99 99-00 00-01 01-02 02-03 03-04 04-05 05-06 06-07
07-08 08-09 09-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 Vysvětlivky
 
 
„Nedostane-li žena koho chce, běda tomu, koho dostane.“ Mark Twain