TJ CHZ ČSSP Litvínov 1964-65

 
1.liga
 
#JménoNarozenZMinOGZasÚspPr
1Josef Bruk14.3.19351781
Jiří Trup5.12.19441549
 
ZGAKB+-TM
3František Dům24.1.1936253-3
Kamil Svojše22.8.1938293-3
15Jaroslav Piskač23.8.1941313-3
Tibor Mekyňa26.4.1942242-2
Zdeněk Rippel30.1.194510-0
8Vladimír Kýhos6.1.1933230-0
 
Josef Beránek22.5.19423016-16
7Jaromír Hudec14.12.19363215-15
6Ladislav Štěrba25.5.19333114-14
13Ivan Kalina9.9.19343213-13
Rostislav Štrubl8.7.19342510-10
5Zdeněk Zíma1.2.19353210-10
Vladimír Čechura23.9.1931256-6
Petr Mokrý22.4.1942256-6
Oldřich Kašťák14.2.194785-5
František Novák1937235-5
Jan Hroch14.2.1938151-1
Petr Staňkovský15.7.194710-0
12Vlastimil Galina4.1.192930-0
 
21 hráčů32112-112
 
Trenér: Augustin Bubník (32 / 10-7-15)
 
Sezóny 45-46 46-47 47-48 48-49 49-50 50-51 51-52 52-53 53-54 54-55 55-56 56-57 57-58 58-59
59-60 60-61 61-62 62-63 63-64 64-65 65-66 66-67 67-68 68-69 69-70 70-71 71-72 72-73 73-74 74-75
75-76 76-77 77-78 78-79 79-80 80-81 81-82 82-83 83-84 84-85 85-86 86-87 87-88 88-89 89-90 90-91
91-92 92-93 93-94 94-95 95-96 96-97 97-98 98-99 99-00 00-01 01-02 02-03 03-04 04-05 05-06 06-07
07-08 08-09 09-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 Vysvětlivky
 
 
„Žití, to je největší umění na světě, neboť většina lidí pouze existuje.“ Oscar Wilde