TJ CHZ ČSSP Litvínov 1988-89

 
Základní část + play off + o umístění
 
#JménoNarozenZMinOGZasÚspPrVPČK
1Viktor Lukeš29.12.1960442298176113086,524,6014201
7Zdeněk Orct28.4.1970102882913682,426,04020
7Josef Kwolek19.4.196735993378,579,15020
prázdná branka1
 
#JménoNarozenZGAKB+-+-TMPGOGVG
7Josef Kwolek19.4.19673000---0000
7Zdeněk Orct28.4.197010000---0000
1Viktor Lukeš29.12.196044000---6000
 
4František Procházka25.1.19623916183447398561100
21Arnold Kadlec8.1.1959341111225052-238001
8Jordán Karagavrilidis24.3.195837712194253-1188021
5Kamil Prachař24.8.1963383474755-820001
2Radek Šulc14.9.1964371453436-242000
28Ondřej Weissmann28.10.1959370553548-1330000
9Roman Lipovský7.3.1967331343638-28000
10Martin Čmerda23.11.1966901136-32000
3Jiří Šindelář23.10.19696000411-74000
19Jiří Šlégr30.5.19718000411-74000
 
22Robert Reichel25.6.1971442325486062-232502
16Vladimír Jeřábek25.2.1959442226485246630344
13Petr Rosol20.6.196432832403246-1458000
25Kamil Kašťák8.5.1966442012324566-2120400
29Josef Beránek25.10.196932189273833547202
17Tomáš Mareš14.12.1965321511262731-414401
18Pavel Burger11.10.196544917265051-130300
24Jaroslav Hübl (C)4.10.19574299184662-1648110
15Zdeněk Zíma24.10.196035611173444-1026000
27Robert Kysela5.6.19682995142531-68201
23Robert Lang10.12.197073256420101
20Evžen Gál27.12.196315325610-44000
10Martin Ručinský11.3.197131014222000
11Zdeněk Fanta2.12.1967510125-32000
26Ladislav Žák9.11.1966910149-56000
6Radek Piskač12.10.1967500006-60000
hráčská lavice2
 
29 hráčů44187219406733857-12462736714
 
Trenéři: Ivan Hlinka (44 / 14 - 6 - 24), Josef Ulrych (44 / 14 - 6 - 24)
 
Sezóny 45-46 46-47 47-48 48-49 49-50 50-51 51-52 52-53 53-54 54-55
55-56 56-57 57-58 58-59 59-60 60-61 61-62 62-63 63-64 64-65 65-66 66-67
67-68 68-69 69-70 70-71 71-72 72-73 73-74 74-75 75-76 76-77 77-78 78-79
79-80 80-81 81-82 82-83 83-84 84-85 85-86 86-87 87-88 88-89 89-90 90-91
91-92 92-93 93-94 94-95 95-96 96-97 97-98 98-99 99-00 00-01 01-02 02-03
03-04 04-05 05-06 06-07 07-08 08-09 09-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15
15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 20-21 21-22 22-23 23-24 24-25 Vysvětlivky