TJ CHZ ČSSP Litvínov 1988-89

 
Základní část + play off
 
#JménoNarozenZMinOGZasÚspPrVPČK
1Viktor Lukeš29.12.1960442294174112686,624,55  
7Zdeněk Orct28.4.1970102933213580,846,55
7Josef Kwolek19.4.196735993378,579,15
 
#JménoNarozenZGAKB+-TMPGOGVG
4František Procházka25.1.19623916183468101
21Arnold Kadlec8.1.19593411112278135
8Jordán Karagavrilidis24.3.195837712196913288
5Kamil Prachař24.8.19633834791135
2Radek Šulc14.9.19643714588104
28Ondřej Weissmann28.10.19593705577115
9Roman Lipovský7.3.1967331347793
10Martin Čmerda23.11.19669011612
3Jiří Šindelář23.10.196960001030
19Jiří Šlégr30.5.197180008254
 
22Robert Reichel25.6.1971442325484114832
16Vladimír Jeřábek25.2.19594422264843120
13Petr Rosol20.6.1964328324017108
25Kamil Kašťák8.5.19664420123254164
29Josef Beránek25.10.196932181028387047
17Tomáš Mareš14.12.1965321511262072
18Pavel Burger11.10.1965449172677130
24Jaroslav Hübl (C)4.10.195742991869140
15Zdeněk Zíma24.10.1960356111742101
27Robert Kysela5.6.19682995142875
23Robert Lang10.12.19707325680
20Evžen Gál27.12.196315325423
10Martin Ručinský11.3.19713101682
11Zdeněk Fanta2.12.19675101210
26Ladislav Žák9.11.19669101618
6Radek Piskač12.10.19675000212
 
29 hráčů44187
 
 ZVRPZVPVSPS
Ivan Hlinka3413615101903
Josef Ulrych3413615101903
Sezóny 45-46 46-47 47-48 48-49 49-50 50-51 51-52 52-53 53-54 54-55 55-56 56-57 57-58 58-59
59-60 60-61 61-62 62-63 63-64 64-65 65-66 66-67 67-68 68-69 69-70 70-71 71-72 72-73 73-74 74-75
75-76 76-77 77-78 78-79 79-80 80-81 81-82 82-83 83-84 84-85 85-86 86-87 87-88 88-89 89-90 90-91
91-92 92-93 93-94 94-95 95-96 96-97 97-98 98-99 99-00 00-01 01-02 02-03 03-04 04-05 05-06 06-07
07-08 08-09 09-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 Vysvětlivky
 
 
„Člověk, který nikdy neplakal nežil opravdový život!“ Jan Werich