TJ CHZ ČSSP Litvínov 1961-62

 
1.liga
 
#JménoNarozenZMinOGZasÚspPr
Josef Bruk14.3.193531
Bohuslav Křepelka13.5.19336
Josef Procházka16.3.19444
 
ZGAKB+-TM
Vladimír Kýhos6.1.193332459
Ivan Kalina9.9.193430336
Tibor Mekyňa26.4.194230404
František Dům24.1.193629314
Miroslav Beránek27.1.19451000
 
Zdeněk Zíma1.2.193531171330
Jaromír Hudec14.12.19362814923
Miroslav Kluc1.12.19222016521
Jaroslav Walter6.1.19392581220
Vlastimil Galina4.1.19293213417
Ladislav Štěrba25.5.19332610717
Vladimír Čechura23.9.19313215015
Miroslav Říha6.6.1929307411
Jan Hroch14.2.193818167
Jiří Zíma27.2.193017246
Zdeněk Nádvorník28.6.193731505
Josef Beránek st.22.5.194211000
 
20 hráčů3212273195
 
Trenér: Miroslav Kluc (12 / 0-3-9)
Trenér: František Voříšek (20 / 7-3-10)
 
Sezóny 45-46 46-47 47-48 48-49 49-50 50-51 51-52 52-53 53-54 54-55 55-56 56-57 57-58 58-59
59-60 60-61 61-62 62-63 63-64 64-65 65-66 66-67 67-68 68-69 69-70 70-71 71-72 72-73 73-74 74-75
75-76 76-77 77-78 78-79 79-80 80-81 81-82 82-83 83-84 84-85 85-86 86-87 87-88 88-89 89-90 90-91
91-92 92-93 93-94 94-95 95-96 96-97 97-98 98-99 99-00 00-01 01-02 02-03 03-04 04-05 05-06 06-07
07-08 08-09 09-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 Vysvětlivky
 
 
„Člověk, který nikdy neplakal nežil opravdový život!“ Jan Werich