HC Verva Litvínov 2018-19

 
Tipsport extraliga - Celá sezóna
 
#JménoNarozenZMinOGZasÚspPrVPČK
32Jaroslav Janus21.9.1989452645114121891,442,5923222
48Michael Petrásek19.12.1991127003829588,593,26660
97Petr Kváča12.9.199716053286,495,00010
30Martin Pejsar28.5.200016021386,672,00100
30Miroslav Hanuljak12.9.198422211392,862,73110
 
#JménoNarozenZGAKB+-TMPGOGVGSHZSVHVH %Č
32Jaroslav Janus21.9.198945022-8000
97Petr Kváča12.9.19971000-0000
30Martin Pejsar28.5.20001000-0000
30Miroslav Hanuljak12.9.19842000-2000
48Michael Petrásek19.12.199112000-0000
 
24Jan Ščotka20.5.1996579152432830410028631100,0
8Marek Trončinský13.9.1988213912-342110431319--
13Lukáš Doudera3.1.1998492681030001432235--
8Mathias Porseland12.6.198615246-11020025224--22:11
28Karel Kubát13.6.1988623554101916--20:39
58Sebastien Piché4.2.19888145-1220001259--16:47
30Roman Graborenko24.8.199224145-1118100513333--
93Jan Strejček8.11.199319213-74000201914--
25Jiří Hunkes31.7.198430112-720000581625--19:21
28Jakub Viedemann19.8.2000102210000100--22:09
92Jakub Březák12.5.199717022-512000231212--
74Jakub Suchánek16.11.198430022-320000373460--15:55
63Marek Baránek1.3.199537022-660000524326--19:57
90Daniel Sørvik11.3.19909011420001435--19:08
11David Šesták2.2.1995250112800013612--12:22
21Ondřej Baláž26.11.2002100010000200--20:18
74Jiří Háva13.1.20021000012000200--10:28
85Ladislav Romančík26.1.199625000-11200024711--11:34
 
16František Lukeš25.9.198249142640101851212812163145,16
88Jakub Petružálek24.4.198555102333-1940301130321530
26Viktor Hübl13.8.197854151328-33622516313171063
71Juraj Mikúš22.2.19874411132433440282132375152,0617:57
83Lukáš Kašpar23.9.19853291322-5141047171414
79Martin Hanzl25.12.199356101121-1416312741012554
81Lukáš Válek11.6.19944714519-41640279143111
5Michal Trávníček14.3.19805191019-107920179994046
91Jan Myšák24.6.2002378917421026451384
18František Gerhát28.4.19903561117061214121761947,9818:12
64Ondřej Jurčík28.6.1992567714-17011177482782
23Přemysl Svoboda27.11.200010347520009031844,4409:49
75Martin Havelka7.5.199831167-420000193817169
78Josef Jícha26.6.199727505-34000235310
21David Tůma4.5.199124314-460002097450,0009:42
27Filip Helt9.4.199824134-62100218738
11David Jindra11.3.2001111220000400--14:51
94Dan Bartoš23.2.20011112200013101233,3316:02
90David Drašar22.9.1998511222000611--11:54
12Jakub Černý5.3.1987181122140002985333,3313:15
24Tomáš Matoušek15.6.199220112-52000172710333,3309:43
86Peter Jánský3.5.19856101-20000720--10:06
78Jan Kloz7.3.19873011120002012466,6708:24
23Markus Korkiakoski4.3.1992100000000100--12:36
58Lukáš Stehlík23.2.2001100000000000--15:48
12Marek Berka23.2.2001200030000200--11:00
94Ivan Řehoř7.7.19949000-200002142166,6705:54
 
50 hráčů58155220375-676993683016825996093688
 
Milan Razým (48 / 23 - 0 - 25), Radim Skuhrovec (58 / 30 - 0 - 28), Jiří Šlégr (10 / 7 - 0 - 3)
 
Sezóny 45-46 46-47 47-48 48-49 49-50 50-51 51-52 52-53 53-54 54-55 55-56 56-57 57-58 58-59
59-60 60-61 61-62 62-63 63-64 64-65 65-66 66-67 67-68 68-69 69-70 70-71 71-72 72-73 73-74 74-75
75-76 76-77 77-78 78-79 79-80 80-81 81-82 82-83 83-84 84-85 85-86 86-87 87-88 88-89 89-90 90-91
91-92 92-93 93-94 94-95 95-96 96-97 97-98 98-99 99-00 00-01 01-02 02-03 03-04 04-05 05-06 06-07
07-08 08-09 09-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 Vysvětlivky
 
 
„Čas si vymysleli lidé, aby věděli, od kdy do kdy a co za to.“ Jan Werich