TJ CHZ ČSSP Litvínov 1984-85

 
1. liga
 
#JménoNarozenZMinOGZasÚspPrVPČK
1Miroslav Kapoun23.4.195041211614384785,564,06  
9Luděk Výborný12.12.195912524515,84
 
#JménoNarozenZGAKB+-TMPGOGVG
21Arnold Kadlec8.1.195940101929525445
8Jordán Karagavrilidis24.3.195843415197274
2Eduard Uvíra12.7.19614376135744
3Vladimír Macholda23.10.19554476135120
4František Procházka25.1.19624247115444
6František Pospíšil ml.21.12.1963253693224
18Zdeněk Chuchel28.10.1950324373810
 
30Vladimír Růžička6.6.196341382260184229
16Vladimír Jeřábek25.2.195944221436344122
19Josef Chabroň15.12.195544247315010
23Jindřich Kokrment20.12.1957431516315026
7Zdeněk Zíma24.10.196038713204634
10Miloš Tarant13.5.195340118194732
31Vladimír Kýhos23.6.195641513185176
24Jaroslav Hübl4.10.1957191061617
28Ondřej Weissmann28.10.19594294134920
11Karel Svoboda2.12.1960301892024
22Jiří Heinisch20.7.1962214378
17Kamil Kašťák8.5.196637336175
27Jiří Vozák2.12.1960303142410
15Karel Slunéčko24.6.1963142134
26Ladislav Žák9.11.196670000
20Pavel Burger11.10.196580000
 
25 hráčů44193181374578
 
František Pospíšil st. (44 / 17 - 6 - 21), Vladimír Kýhos st. (44 / 17 - 6 - 21)
 
Sezóny 45-46 46-47 47-48 48-49 49-50 50-51 51-52 52-53 53-54 54-55 55-56 56-57 57-58 58-59
59-60 60-61 61-62 62-63 63-64 64-65 65-66 66-67 67-68 68-69 69-70 70-71 71-72 72-73 73-74 74-75
75-76 76-77 77-78 78-79 79-80 80-81 81-82 82-83 83-84 84-85 85-86 86-87 87-88 88-89 89-90 90-91
91-92 92-93 93-94 94-95 95-96 96-97 97-98 98-99 99-00 00-01 01-02 02-03 03-04 04-05 05-06 06-07
07-08 08-09 09-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 Vysvětlivky
 
 
„Vždy odpouštějme svým nepřátelům, nic je nedokáže víc rozzuřit.“ Oscar Wilde