TJ CHZ ČSSP Litvínov 1977-78

 
1.liga
 
#JménoNarozenZMinOGZasÚspPrVPČK
1Miroslav Kapoun23.4.195044113128391,912,69
2Jan Hrabák14.1.1959511
 
#JménoNarozenZGAKB+-TMPGOGVG
21Jiří Bubla27.1.19504421355649
5Jan Vopat24.7.194943571257
3Vladimír Macholda23.10.19554345918
4Miroslav Daněk (A)12.10.19484225712
9Miroslav Rykl22.9.19514412322
19Arnold Kadlec8.1.19594211238
18Jaroslav Kůrovec9.7.195770116
 
14Ivan Hlinka (C)26.1.19504332397130
12Josef Ulrych27.11.19444430174712
6Vladimír Machulda20.4.19494020133319
23Jindřich Kokrment20.12.19574318153316
10Miloš Tarant13.5.1953361562122
24Petr Opačitý28.6.1948441292149
22Vladimír Kýhos23.6.1956401091916
20Čestmír Kodrle15.10.1949408111924
16Ondřej Weissmann28.10.19593951616
17Jaroslav Hübl4.10.1957141014
Vladimír Jeřábek25.2.1959100112
7Josef Radoch26.2.1956100002
 
21 hráčů44185177362414
 
Trenéři: František Voříšek, Josef Hlinka, Josef Beránek st. (44/28-3-13)
 
Sezóny 45-46 46-47 47-48 48-49 49-50 50-51 51-52 52-53 53-54 54-55 55-56 56-57 57-58 58-59
59-60 60-61 61-62 62-63 63-64 64-65 65-66 66-67 67-68 68-69 69-70 70-71 71-72 72-73 73-74 74-75
75-76 76-77 77-78 78-79 79-80 80-81 81-82 82-83 83-84 84-85 85-86 86-87 87-88 88-89 89-90 90-91
91-92 92-93 93-94 94-95 95-96 96-97 97-98 98-99 99-00 00-01 01-02 02-03 03-04 04-05 05-06 06-07
07-08 08-09 09-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 Vysvětlivky
 
 
„Nikdy jsem nedopustil, aby škola stála v cestě mému vzdělání.“ Mark Twain