TJ CHZ ČSSP Litvínov 1985-86

 
1.liga - celá sezóna
 
#JménoNarozenZMinOGZasÚspPrVPČK
25Jan Hrabák14.1.195933176910773587,293,63  
1Miroslav Kapoun23.4.195015513,49
9Luděk Výborný12.12.19593
 
#JménoNarozenZGAKB+-TMPGOGVG
21Arnold Kadlec8.1.19594342428
4František Procházka25.1.196244121123
8Jordán Karagavrilidis24.3.19584491120
3Vladimír Macholda23.10.1955446713
28Ondřej Weissmann28.10.1959436511
18Zdeněk Chuchel28.10.195020336
5Kamil Prachař24.8.196333314
6František Pospíšil21.12.196322224
27Martin Čmerda23.11.19661000
7Martin Dům17.1.19671000
 
14Vladimír Růžička6.6.196343413273
13Petr Rosol20.6.196440312455
16Vladimír Jeřábek25.2.195945181836
23Jindřich Kokrment20.12.195741141428
19Josef Chabroň15.12.19554416925
24Jaroslav Hübl4.10.195745141024
29Vladimír Kýhos (C)23.6.19563191524
10Miloš Tarant13.5.195345121022
22Jiří Heinisch20.7.19623311617
15Karel Slunéčko24.6.1963337613
20Evžen Gál27.12.19638000
11Miroslav Holenda22.11.196312000
17Ladislav Žák9.11.196615000
 
26 hráčů45218
 
 ZVRPZVPVSPS
František Dům3420410116512
Ivan Hlinka3420410116512
Sezóny 45-46 46-47 47-48 48-49 49-50 50-51 51-52 52-53 53-54 54-55 55-56 56-57 57-58 58-59
59-60 60-61 61-62 62-63 63-64 64-65 65-66 66-67 67-68 68-69 69-70 70-71 71-72 72-73 73-74 74-75
75-76 76-77 77-78 78-79 79-80 80-81 81-82 82-83 83-84 84-85 85-86 86-87 87-88 88-89 89-90 90-91
91-92 92-93 93-94 94-95 95-96 96-97 97-98 98-99 99-00 00-01 01-02 02-03 03-04 04-05 05-06 06-07
07-08 08-09 09-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 Vysvětlivky
 
 
„Snažme se žít tak, aby naší smrti litoval i majitel pohřební služby.“ Mark Twain