CHZ ČSSP Litvínov 1985-86

 
1.liga - základní část
 
#JménoNarozenZMinOGZasÚspPrVPČK
25Jan Hrabák14.1.1959  
1Miroslav Kapoun23.4.1950
9Luděk Výborný12.12.1959
 
#JménoNarozenZGAKB+-TMPGOGVG
21Arnold Kadlec8.1.19593331619119125
4František Procházka25.1.19623397166274
8Jordán Karagavrilidis24.3.195833511166993
3Vladimír Macholda23.10.19553355106766
28Ondřej Weissmann28.10.1959326396961
5Kamil Prachař24.8.1963233148654
6František Pospíšil21.12.1963212242645
18Zdeněk Chuchel28.10.19503
27Martin Čmerda23.11.1966
7Martin Dům17.1.1967
 
14Vladimír Růžička6.6.1963342823514799
13Petr Rosol20.6.1964302217394586
16Vladimír Jeřábek25.2.1959341214264870
23Jindřich Kokrment20.12.1957331011214070
19Josef Chabroň15.12.195533146203662
24Jaroslav Hübl4.10.1957341251794102
29Vladimír Kýhos23.6.195620711182754
10Miloš Tarant13.5.19533469154170
22Jiří Heinisch20.7.19622492111442
15Karel Slunéčko24.6.19632865112047
20Evžen Gál27.12.1963
11Miroslav Holenda22.11.1963
17Ladislav Žák9.11.1966
 
26 hráčů34
 
Sezóny 45-46 46-47 47-48 48-49 49-50 50-51 51-52 52-53 53-54 54-55
55-56 56-57 57-58 58-59 59-60 60-61 61-62 62-63 63-64 64-65 65-66 66-67
67-68 68-69 69-70 70-71 71-72 72-73 73-74 74-75 75-76 76-77 77-78 78-79
79-80 80-81 81-82 82-83 83-84 84-85 85-86 86-87 87-88 88-89 89-90 90-91
91-92 92-93 93-94 94-95 95-96 96-97 97-98 98-99 99-00 00-01 01-02 02-03
03-04 04-05 05-06 06-07 07-08 08-09 09-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15
15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 20-21 21-22 22-23 23-24 24-25 Vysvětlivky