CHZ ČSSP Litvínov 1985-86

 
1.liga - play off
 
#JménoNarozenZMinOGZasÚspPrVPČK
1Miroslav Kapoun23.4.19505
25Jan Hrabák14.1.19594  
 
#JménoNarozenZGAKB+-TMPGOGVG
25Jan Hrabák14.1.19594000--4
1Miroslav Kapoun23.4.19505000--0
 
21Arnold Kadlec8.1.195971564100
4František Procházka25.1.196282352100
8Jordán Karagavrilidis24.3.1958830334100
3Vladimír Macholda23.10.195581122000
28Ondřej Weissmann28.10.195980228000
18Zdeněk Chuchel28.10.195020000000
5Kamil Prachař24.8.1963800015000
 
14Vladimír Růžička6.6.19638109194111
13Petr Rosol20.6.19648761316021
16Vladimír Jeřábek25.2.195985276301
24Jaroslav Hübl4.10.195781566000
10Miloš Tarant13.5.195384150000
29Vladimír Kýhos23.6.195682244200
19Josef Chabroň15.12.195582244000
22Jiří Heinisch20.7.1962713412000
23Jindřich Kokrment20.12.195752139002
15Karel Slunéčko24.6.196341120000
20Evžen Gál27.12.196310002000
 
8424385132935
 
Sezóny 45-46 46-47 47-48 48-49 49-50 50-51 51-52 52-53 53-54 54-55
55-56 56-57 57-58 58-59 59-60 60-61 61-62 62-63 63-64 64-65 65-66 66-67
67-68 68-69 69-70 70-71 71-72 72-73 73-74 74-75 75-76 76-77 77-78 78-79
79-80 80-81 81-82 82-83 83-84 84-85 85-86 86-87 87-88 88-89 89-90 90-91
91-92 92-93 93-94 94-95 95-96 96-97 97-98 98-99 99-00 00-01 01-02 02-03
03-04 04-05 05-06 06-07 07-08 08-09 09-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15
15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 20-21 21-22 22-23 23-24 24-25 Vysvětlivky