TJ CHZ ČSSP Litvínov 1980-81

 
1. liga
 
#JménoNarozenZMinOGZasÚspPrVPČK
1Miroslav Kapoun23.4.195043171143389,343,94
25Vladimír Šrámek14.7.194312
 
#JménoNarozenZGAKB+-TMPGOGVG
21Arnold Kadlec8.1.19594216132938
18Zdeněk Chuchel28.10.1950364151929
8Jordán Karagavrilidis24.3.1958401151651
2Eduard Uvíra12.7.196138561126
5Jan Vopat24.7.19474234734
4Jindřich Korph19.10.1956212578
13Milan Prinich20.10.19563105530
9Miroslav Rykl22.9.19511801118
23František Procházka25.1.196250114
 
14Ivan Hlinka26.1.19504021315228
22Vladimír Kýhos23.6.19564212395148
10Miloš Tarant13.5.19534216163216
20Čestmír Kodrle15.10.19493818133132
19Josef Chabroň15.12.19554212183021
6Vladimír Růžička6.6.19634112132510
24Jaroslav Hübl4.10.1957407142137
11Karel Svoboda2.12.196036515202
15Ondřej Weissmann28.10.195943871516
7Zdeněk Zíma24.10.19603381910
12Josef Ulrych27.11.1944185274
Vladimír Jeřábek25.2.1959133256
Jan Tábor2.2.1963112356
Jan Ludvig17.9.196130000
 
25 hráčů44170229399474
 
Trenéři: František Dům, Karel Franěk (44/25-0-19)
 
Sezóny 45-46 46-47 47-48 48-49 49-50 50-51 51-52 52-53 53-54 54-55 55-56 56-57 57-58 58-59
59-60 60-61 61-62 62-63 63-64 64-65 65-66 66-67 67-68 68-69 69-70 70-71 71-72 72-73 73-74 74-75
75-76 76-77 77-78 78-79 79-80 80-81 81-82 82-83 83-84 84-85 85-86 86-87 87-88 88-89 89-90 90-91
91-92 92-93 93-94 94-95 95-96 96-97 97-98 98-99 99-00 00-01 01-02 02-03 03-04 04-05 05-06 06-07
07-08 08-09 09-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 Vysvětlivky
 
 
„Zamilovat se do sebe - to je románek na celý život.“ Oscar Wilde