TJ CHZ ČSSP Litvínov 1968-69

 
1. liga
 
#JménoNarozenZMinOGZasÚspPr
20Antonín Kočí15.11.19463693
1Jiří Trup5.12.1944418
 
ZGAKB+-TM
15Jaroslav Piskač23.8.1941355510
Jiří Bubla27.1.195036459
9Jaroslav Egermajer18.3.194528235
16Zdeněk Rippel30.1.194529224
4Oldřich Obrtlík27.3.19506101
Jan Vopat24.7.19478101
Miroslav Rykl22.9.19513000
2Jaroslav Hrdý4000
 
14Ivan Hlinka26.1.195036211738
10Jaroslav Nedvěd29.12.19443622325
Petr Zelenka24.4.19503619625
19Josef Beránek22.5.19423681321
17Karel Ruml20.12.19483641519
12Josef Ulrych27.11.1944369413
Jaroslav Krupička15.3.194626538
Antonín Waldhauser26.11.194924415
13Karel Marx21.2.194819134
18Oldřich Kašťák14.2.194728213
Jiří Perk13.11.19494022
Stanislav Mužík30.5.19452101
Petr Staňkovský15.7.19471000
 
25 hráčů3611183194
 
Vlastimil Galina (do 12. kola) (11 / 2-1-8)
Josef Hlinka (od 12. do 19. kola) (7 / 2-2-3)
Miroslav Kluc (od 19. kola) (18 / 6-2-10)
 
Sezóny 45-46 46-47 47-48 48-49 49-50 50-51 51-52 52-53 53-54 54-55 55-56 56-57 57-58 58-59
59-60 60-61 61-62 62-63 63-64 64-65 65-66 66-67 67-68 68-69 69-70 70-71 71-72 72-73 73-74 74-75
75-76 76-77 77-78 78-79 79-80 80-81 81-82 82-83 83-84 84-85 85-86 86-87 87-88 88-89 89-90 90-91
91-92 92-93 93-94 94-95 95-96 96-97 97-98 98-99 99-00 00-01 01-02 02-03 03-04 04-05 05-06 06-07
07-08 08-09 09-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 Vysvětlivky
 
 
„O chytré ženské je nouze. Konečně o chytré mužské zrovna tak.“ Jan Werich