TJ CHZ ČSSP Litvínov 1967-68

 
1.liga
 
#JménoNarozenZMinOGZasÚspPr
20Antonín Kočí15.11.194632136
1Jiří Trup5.12.19441158
24Vladimír Šrámek14.7.194313
 
ZGAKB+-TM
4Miroslav Beránek27.1.1945364711
15Jaroslav Piskač23.8.1941353710
9Jaroslav Egermajer18.3.194536257
Jan Vopat24.7.194710101
2Tibor Mekyňa26.4.194210011
3František Dům24.1.193612011
Jiří Machek19481000
Jiří Bubla27.1.19503000
 
14Ivan Hlinka26.1.195032151429
10Jaroslav Nedvěd29.12.19443518927
6Vladimír Machulda20.4.19493420626
19Josef Beránek22.5.19423381119
12Josef Ulrych27.11.19443112315
16Zdeněk Rippel30.1.19453111415
5Zdeněk Zíma1.2.1935347714
7Jaromír Hudec14.12.1936266612
17Karel Ruml20.12.194829549
13Ivan Kalina9.9.193421426
Petr Zelenka24.4.195010314
Jiří Perk13.11.19494022
Antonín Waldhauser26.11.19494101
18Jaroslav Pokorný15.9.194460-0
 
25 hráčů3612090210
 
Vlastimil Galina (36 / 10-6-20)
 
Sezóny 45-46 46-47 47-48 48-49 49-50 50-51 51-52 52-53 53-54 54-55 55-56 56-57 57-58 58-59
59-60 60-61 61-62 62-63 63-64 64-65 65-66 66-67 67-68 68-69 69-70 70-71 71-72 72-73 73-74 74-75
75-76 76-77 77-78 78-79 79-80 80-81 81-82 82-83 83-84 84-85 85-86 86-87 87-88 88-89 89-90 90-91
91-92 92-93 93-94 94-95 95-96 96-97 97-98 98-99 99-00 00-01 01-02 02-03 03-04 04-05 05-06 06-07
07-08 08-09 09-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 Vysvětlivky
 
 
„Žádný člověk není tak bohatý, aby mohl koupit svoji minulost.“ Oscar Wilde