TJ CHZ ČSSP Litvínov 1978-79

 
1. liga
 
#JménoNarozenZMinOGZasÚspPrVPČK
25Jan Hrabák14.1.1959307883091,412,87
1Miroslav Kapoun23.4.195020704,32
 
#JménoNarozenZGAKB+-TMPGOGVG
21Jiří Bubla27.1.19503912253730
3Vladimír Macholda23.10.1955441051536
5Jan Vopat (C)24.7.19494345958
18Zdeněk Chuchel28.10.19503552712
9Miroslav Rykl22.9.19514406644
13Milan Prinich20.10.1956391344
4Miroslav Daněk12.10.1948162028
 
23Jindřich Kokrment20.12.19574319214044
20Čestmír Kodrle15.10.19494215213633
22Vladimír Kýhos23.6.19564019143335
14Ivan Hlinka (C)26.1.19502315173214
10Miloš Tarant13.5.19534418123030
12Josef Ulrych27.11.1944391510258
24Petr Opačitý28.6.19484212132521
6Vladimír Machulda20.4.194935861412
19Josef Chabroň15.12.195537751212
17František Kalivoda5.3.19532671820
15Ondřej Weissmann28.10.19593531410
 
20 hráčů44172167339431
 
Trenéři: František Dům, Josef Hlinka, Josef Beránek st. (44/20-7-17)
 
Sezóny 45-46 46-47 47-48 48-49 49-50 50-51 51-52 52-53 53-54 54-55 55-56 56-57 57-58 58-59
59-60 60-61 61-62 62-63 63-64 64-65 65-66 66-67 67-68 68-69 69-70 70-71 71-72 72-73 73-74 74-75
75-76 76-77 77-78 78-79 79-80 80-81 81-82 82-83 83-84 84-85 85-86 86-87 87-88 88-89 89-90 90-91
91-92 92-93 93-94 94-95 95-96 96-97 97-98 98-99 99-00 00-01 01-02 02-03 03-04 04-05 05-06 06-07
07-08 08-09 09-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 Vysvětlivky
 
 
„Kdo má tak málo fantazie, že své lži musí opírat o důkazy, měl by raději rovnou mluvit pravdu.“ Oscar Wilde