TJ Jiskra SZ Litvínov 1958-59

 
2. liga
 
#JménoNarozenZMinOGZasÚspPr
Vlastimil Suchý11.11.1925
Bohuslav Křepelka13.5.1933
 
ZGAKB+-TM
Vladimír Kýhos6.1.19336
Kamil Svojše22.8.19384
Zdeněk Nikodým2.10.19261
Karel Šíma
 
14Miroslav Kluc1.12.192248
Vlastimil Galina4.1.192932
Miroslav Říha6.6.192919
Ivan Kalina9.9.193411
Ladislav Štěrba25.5.193310
Bohumil Mraček23.12.193610
Zdeněk Zíma1.2.19358
Jiří Zíma27.2.19308
Folprecht1
Ludvík Thůma
Josef Březák
Šnapka
 
18 hráčů22164
 
Trenér: Miroslav Kluc
 
Sezóny 45-46 46-47 47-48 48-49 49-50 50-51 51-52 52-53 53-54 54-55 55-56 56-57 57-58 58-59
59-60 60-61 61-62 62-63 63-64 64-65 65-66 66-67 67-68 68-69 69-70 70-71 71-72 72-73 73-74 74-75
75-76 76-77 77-78 78-79 79-80 80-81 81-82 82-83 83-84 84-85 85-86 86-87 87-88 88-89 89-90 90-91
91-92 92-93 93-94 94-95 95-96 96-97 97-98 98-99 99-00 00-01 01-02 02-03 03-04 04-05 05-06 06-07
07-08 08-09 09-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 Vysvětlivky
 
 
„Žádný člověk není tak bohatý, aby mohl koupit svoji minulost.“ Oscar Wilde