TJ CHZ ČSSP Litvínov 1974-75

 
1. liga
 
#JménoNarozenZMinOGZasÚspPr
1Miroslav Kapoun23.4.1950442600149137590,223,44
20Vlastimil Březina7.9.195224072376,6710,5
 
ZGAKB+-TM
21Jiří Bubla (A)27.1.1950305202514678
5Jan Vopat24.7.19473953815396
4Miroslav Daněk12.10.194840257
11Zdeněk Bahenský11.7.195239314
3Vladimír Macholda23.10.195519112
2Oldřich Obrtlík27.3.195037112
9Miroslav Rykl22.9.195144011138104
 
14Ivan Hlinka (C)26.1.195044364278155112
12Josef Ulrych (A)27.11.19444433225514792
10Miloš Tarant13.5.19534421173857106
15Dušan Zikmund23.1.195244121123
6Vladimír Machulda20.4.19494481018
22Petr Leška23.3.19493212618
19Josef Beránek22.5.1942369817
8Antonín Waldhauser26.11.194937549
7Petr Zelenka24.4.195017246
Jan Deus10.9.195216235
13Karel Marx21.2.194811134
18Oldřich Kašťák14.2.19477011
Jindřich Kokrment20.12.19571000
17Karel Ruml20.12.19484000
Vladimír Kýhos ml.23.6.19566000
Josef Radoch26.2.195617000
 
25 hráčů44158163321
 
Trenér: Josef Koller (44 / 22-5-17)
 
Sezóny 45-46 46-47 47-48 48-49 49-50 50-51 51-52 52-53 53-54 54-55 55-56 56-57 57-58 58-59
59-60 60-61 61-62 62-63 63-64 64-65 65-66 66-67 67-68 68-69 69-70 70-71 71-72 72-73 73-74 74-75
75-76 76-77 77-78 78-79 79-80 80-81 81-82 82-83 83-84 84-85 85-86 86-87 87-88 88-89 89-90 90-91
91-92 92-93 93-94 94-95 95-96 96-97 97-98 98-99 99-00 00-01 01-02 02-03 03-04 04-05 05-06 06-07
07-08 08-09 09-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 Vysvětlivky
 
 
„Nikdy jsem nedopustil, aby škola stála v cestě mému vzdělání.“ Mark Twain