HC Litvínov 2008-09

 
O2 Extraliga - základní část + play off
 
#JménoNarozenZMinOGZasÚspPrVPČK
24Jaroslav Hübl29.12.198239234295132493,312,4321185
82Petr Franěk6.4.19752210816164991,413,3911110
 
#JménoNarozenZGAKB+-TMPGOGVG
82Petr Franěk6.4.197522011-2000
24Jaroslav Hübl29.12.198239000-2000
 
19Jiří Šlégr30.5.19715152631-9102502
12Ivan Švarný31.10.198456312151354300
28Karel Kubát13.6.1988556713-1097601
29Vlastimil Kroupa27.4.1975565611368300
7Petr Punčochář8.6.1983564711144201
6Martin Walter23.10.1983561341152010
59Milan Vobořil6.7.197739022-514000
44Radim Skuhrovec10.5.197448022-548000
51Ondřej Poživil22.4.198715000-26000
 
22Robert Reichel25.6.1971481431451074600
42Vojtěch Kubinčák4.2.197956162541646632
16František Lukeš25.9.198255211940530518
26Viktor Hübl13.8.197847201636440413
18Daniel Branda20.2.197655111728-1060321
21Jakub Černý5.3.19874817926732613
32Martin Jenáček14.7.197556131326336312
5Michal Trávníček14.3.19805681826-193202
86Peter Jánský3.5.19855610616-756403
92Zdeněk Bahenský3.1.1986546410-1246101
61Martin Heinisch6.4.198542314-56001
20Lukáš Rindoš23.8.198731123-420000
9David Zíma25.7.19881202202000
8Lukáš Bednařík5.9.197913101-28000
11Jan Čaloun20.12.1972201102000
69Julius Šinkovič24.3.198810011-32000
69Martin Mach25.8.198813011-14000
10Jakub Maxa23.4.1989200000000
23Vladislav Vrtek23.8.19873000-20000
81Jan Bojer25.6.1989600000000
 
31 hráčů56165232397-151046591030
 
Trenéři: Jaroslav Hübl, Petr Rosol (56 / 30 - 0 - 26)
 
Sezóny 45-46 46-47 47-48 48-49 49-50 50-51 51-52 52-53 53-54 54-55 55-56 56-57 57-58 58-59
59-60 60-61 61-62 62-63 63-64 64-65 65-66 66-67 67-68 68-69 69-70 70-71 71-72 72-73 73-74 74-75
75-76 76-77 77-78 78-79 79-80 80-81 81-82 82-83 83-84 84-85 85-86 86-87 87-88 88-89 89-90 90-91
91-92 92-93 93-94 94-95 95-96 96-97 97-98 98-99 99-00 00-01 01-02 02-03 03-04 04-05 05-06 06-07
07-08 08-09 09-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 Vysvětlivky
 
 
„Jedna ženská vidí často dál, než pět mužských s dalekohledem.“ Jan Werich