HC Litvínov 2008-09

 
7.třída
 
 
Liga žáků 7.tříd skupina B
 
ZVRPskóreB
Děčín
Chomutov
Kadaň
Karlovy Vary
Kladno
Klášterec
Litoměřice
HC Litvínov
Most
Sokolov
Teplice
Ústí nad Labem
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Soupiska
#JménoNarozenZMinOGZas
Josef Březina28.8.1996
Václav Platil14.11.1996
Petr Paluška14.10.1997
 
#JménoNarozenZGAKB
Dana Pelikánová14.9.1996
Jiří Willert17.10.1996
Jaroslav Drda8.12.1996
Oliver Najman8.2.1997
Jakub Březák12.5.1997
Jan Lancinger24.6.1997
Radek Šíp23.6.1997
 
Jan Bočkaj18.11.1996
Vít Andrle17.12.1996
Zdeněk Fanta25.3.1997
Marek Chocholoušek30.3.1997
Jakub Komínek6.5.1997
Miroslav Kašpar19.5.1997
Lukáš Steklý9.6.1997
Jan Chmelař19.6.1997
Josef Jícha24.6.1997
Dominik Brzek5.11.1997
Jan Bárdoš8.11.1997
 
Trenéři: Zdeněk Zíma ml. a Radek Goga
 
 
Žákovská liga 6. tříd - skupina B
 
1.6.9.Litoměřice - Litvínov2:12 (1:2, 1:5, 0:5) Bočkaj 2, Šíp 2, Komínek 2, Andrle 2, Fanta, Jícha, Chmelař,
Sýkora
2.13.9.Karlovy Vary - Litvínov2:2 (1:1, 0:0, 1:1) Chocholoušek, Jícha
3.20.9.Litvínov - Kladno9:4 (4:2, 3:1, 2:1) Bočkaj 3, Komínek 2, Jícha, Březák, Andrle, Šíp
4.27.9.Ústí n.L. - Litvínov4:3 (2:2, 0:1, 2:0) Komínek 2, Šíp
5.4.10.Litvínov - Chomutov4:10 (2:2, 1:3, 1:5) Komínek 2, Jícha, Bočkaj
6.11.10.Kadaň - Litvínov3:7 Bárdoš 2, Šíp, Chmelař, Komínek, Jícha, Bočkaj
7.15.10.Litvínov - Klášterec24:3
8.18.10.Most - Litvínov7:7 (2:4, 1:1, 4:2) Fanta 2, Bárdoš 2, Bočkaj, Jícha, Komínek
9.25.10.Litvínov - Teplice17:2 (2:1, 7:0, 8:1) Chmelař 7, Šíp 3, Brzek 2, Kašpar, Andrle, Březák, Voříšek,
Bárdoš
10.28.10.Sokolov - Litvínov0:15 (0:4, 0:10, 0:1) Jícha 3, Komínek 3, Chmelař 2, Bočkaj 2, Fanta, Drda,
Bárdoš, Kašpar, Brzek
11.1.11.Litvínov - Děčín9:4 (3:0, 4:2, 2:2) Bočkaj 2, Fanta, Andrle, Bárdoš, Chmelař, Březák, Šíp,
Willert
12.8.11.Litvínov - Litoměřice12:2 (3:1, 4:1, 5:0) Jícha 2, Březák 2, Andrle 2, Brzek 2, Pelikánová, Chmelař,
Chocholoušek, Bárdoš, Kašpar, Brzek, Fanta
13.15.11.Litvínov - Karlovy Vary4:8 (4:3, 0:2, 0:3) Jícha 2, Chmelař, Chocholoušek
14.17.11.HC Kladno - Litvínov3:3 (2:2, 1:0, 0:1) Březák, Pelikánová, Andrle
15.22.11.Litvínov - Ústí n.L.7:5 (2:1, 2:1, 3:3) Komínek 2, Chmelař 2, Březák, Bočkaj, Jícha
16.26.11.Chomutov - Litvínov5:5 (2:0, 2:1, 1:4) Jícha 2, Chmelař 2, Komínek
17.29.11.Litvínov - Kadaň7:4 (3:2, 1:1, 3:1) Březák 4, Andrle, Chmelař, Jícha
18.20.12.Klášterec - Litvínov4:5
19.10.12.Litvínov - Most4:3 (2:2, 1:1, 1:0) Bočkaj, Bárdoš, Chocholoušek, Bruk
20.13.12.Teplice - Litvínov10:5 (3:2, 6:2, 1:1) Šíp 3, Bárdoš, Pelikánová
21.3.1.Litvínov - Sokolov4:4 (1:1, 1:2, 2:1) Chocholoušek 2, Pelikánová, Andrle
22.10.1.Děčín - Litvínov5:5 (1:2, 2:2, 2:1)Jícha 3, Chmelař, Willert
 
Žákovská liga 6. tříd - finále A
 
 
Litvínov - Chomutov5:3 (1:2, 2:0, 2:1) Bočkaj 2, Šíp 2, Komínek
Litvínov - Teplice24:3 (10:0, 8:2, 6:1) Chmelař 6, Jícha 3, Bárdoš 3, Pelikánová 3, Brzek 2,
Bočkaj 2, Andrle 2, Březák 2, Šíp
Litvínov - Děčín11:1 (3:0, 4:0, 4:1) Jícha 2, Chmelař 2, Komínek 2, Brzek 2, Kašpar, Bárdoš,
Drda
Sezóny: 65-66 66-67 67-68 68-69 69-70 70-71 71-72 72-73 73-74 74-75
75-76 76-77 77-78 78-79 79-80 80-81 81-82 82-83 83-84 84-85 85-86 86-87
87-88 88-89 89-90 90-91 91-92 92-93 93-94 94-95 95-96 96-97 97-98 98-99
99-00 00-01 01-02 02-03 03-04 04-05 05-06 06-07 07-08 08-09 09-10 10-11
11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 20-21 21-22 22-23
23-24 24-25 Vysvětlivky