HC Litvínov 2008-09

 
Extraliga dorostu
 
#JménoNarozenZMinOGZasÚspPrVPČK
82Michal Mahdal9.5.1992331913118113690,593,709240
Jan Brýl17.8.1992147894539989,863,42860
David Malý24.5.1993274125180,959,73020
 
#JménoNarozenZGAKB+-TMPGOGVG
44Vladimír Eminger3.4.1992385914550
3Jan Bittner1.1.19934621012-9137
5Marek Kasal7.5.199341279-1616
6Tomáš Mašek19.2.199335178-2912
4Štefan Ejem5.5.199212325536
27Aleš Kuriljak3.4.199331134-1440
32Daniel Cesal12.8.199223033-622000
19Pavel Brettschneider5.12.199232011-912000
21Jan Strejček8.11.19931801124000
33Adam Jirák4.2.199332011-1218000
Roman Fučík28.8.19943000-42000
Pavel Linhart5.2.19924000-66000
4Jan Hejhal1.2.199211000-233000
 
10Pavel Smolka12.3.199246181836-616
89Marek Račuk2.6.199236201434-257
9Marek Švarc24.1.199346112334-1318
17Jakub Matai9.5.199344151732-1138
28Ondřej Jurčík28.6.19923161824-530
45Josef Řehulka31.1.19934612921-960
16Boris Rejžek19.11.19922011415-616
26Jakub Šrámek4.3.1993259413-312
87Jiří Steklý14.10.1992347512-2518
25Jaroslav Průša3.2.1993394812-118
24Michal Bedecs20.9.199232358-918
18Tomáš Růžička8.9.199229235-516
16Tomáš Mareš12.11.199213123-10
Martin Ptáčník27.8.19939202-42
23Pavel Písařík5.10.199338202-228
Karel Toman23.6.1993200002000
Jan Trübenekr6.5.1994200000000
Tomáš Malec29.12.1993400000000
 
33 hráčů46137
 
Sezóny: 65-66 66-67 67-68 68-69 69-70 70-71 71-72 72-73 73-74 74-75
75-76 76-77 77-78 78-79 79-80 80-81 81-82 82-83 83-84 84-85 85-86 86-87
87-88 88-89 89-90 90-91 91-92 92-93 93-94 94-95 95-96 96-97 97-98 98-99
99-00 00-01 01-02 02-03 03-04 04-05 05-06 06-07 07-08 08-09 09-10 10-11
11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 20-21 21-22 22-23
23-24 24-25 Vysvětlivky