HC Litvínov 2008-09

 
7.třída
 
 
Liga žáků 7.tříd skupina B
 
ZVRPskóreB
1.HC Ústí nad Labem333300260:6166
2.HC Litvínov332508238:11850
3.HC Sokolov332346197:9050
4.SK Kadaň3321210201:10844
5.HC Karlovy Vary3316512204:10137
6.KLH Chomutov3314415170:12432
7.HC Kladno3313515169:11431
8.Stadion Teplice3314118106:14329
9.HC Most3311517137:15527
10.HC Klášterec
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Soupiska
#JménoNarozenZMinOGZas
David Hoffmann28.8.1995
Jiří Truhlář5.3.1996
Petr Bringler20.4.1996
 
#JménoNarozenZGAKB
Jiří Pelikán9.1.1995
Zbyněk Martínek8.10.1995
František Gabriel29.10.1995
Petr Dufek2.11.1995
Oto Ottenschläger27.12.1995
Michal Jonák9.1.1996
Jan Průša2.3.1996
Filip Moravec5.5.1996
Denis Grajza6.5.1996
Jan Sýkora13.10.1996
 
René Kováč1.8.1995
Michael Wiedemann10.9.1995
Petr Ujfaluši17.10.1995
Ivan Kalina21.11.1995
Tomáš Kučera28.2.1996
Ondřej Skořepa3.4.1996
David Dunko13.5.1996
Josef Smolík30.5.1996
Robert Jehlík20.6.1996
Josef Stříbrný13.7.1996
David Vostárek20.7.1996
Vlastimil Pospíšil (C)19.8.1996
Jakub Komínek6.5.1997
 
Trenéři:
 
 
Žákovská liga 7. tříd - skupina B
 
1.6.9.Litoměřice - Litvínov1:10 (0:2, 1:4, 0:4) Dunko 2, Pospíšil 2, Kučera 2, Wiedemann 2, Vostárek, Skořepa
2.13.9.K.Vary - Litvínov2:5 (1:4, 1:0, 0:1) Kučera 2, Pospíšil, Kováč, Jehlík
3.20.9.Litvínov - Kladno6:2 (3:1, 1:0, 2:1) Vostárek 2, Kučera 2, Pospíšil, Dunko
4.27.9.Ústí n.L. - Litvínov7:0 (0:0, 3:0, 4:0)
5.4.10.Litvínov - Chomutov7:4 (2:2, 5:2, 0:0) Pospíšil 2, Vostárek 2, Stříbrný, Kováč, Smolík
6.11.10.Kadaň - Litvínov7:6 (5:3, 1:3, 1:0) Stříbrný 2, Pospíšil 2, Vostárek, Kučera
7.11.10.Litvínov - Klášterec n.O.11:0 (3:0, 2:0, 6:0) Pospíšil 3, Jehlík 3, Jonák, Stříbrný, Vostárek, Kováč, Skořepa
8.18.10.Most - Litvínov5:11 (0:4, 2:2, 3:5) Pospíšil 3, Kováč 3, Vostárek 2, Smolík, Moravec, Dunko
9.25.10.Litvínov - Teplice5:4 (2:2, 3:0, 0:2) Vostárek, Komínek, Skořepa, Stříbrný, Kučera
10.28.10.Sokolov - Litvínov1:6 (0:1, 0:3, 1:2) Vostárek 2, Kučera 2, Jehlík 2
11.1.11.Litvínov - Děčín25:0 (4:0, 8:0, 13:0) Dunko 8, Komínek 3, Pospíšil 2, Jonák 2, Jehlík 2, Skořepa 2,
Vostárek, Kučera, Průša, Smolík, Moravec, Kováč
12.8.11.Litvínov - Litoměřice8:4 (2:2, 2:0, 4:2) Pospíšil 6, Komínek, Jehlík
13.15.11.Litvínov - Karlovy Vary7:4 (3:1, 1:3, 3:0) Pospíšil 2, Stříbrný 2, Kučera 2, Smolík
14.17.11.HC Kladno - Litvínov1:2 (1:2, 0:0, 0:0) Kučera, Stříbrný
15.22.11.Litvínov - Ústí n.L.2:5 (2:2, 0:1, 0:2) Dunko, Ujfaluši
16.26.11.Chomutov - Litvínov6:10 (1:4, 3:3, 2:3) Pospíšil 4, Dunko 2, Jehlík, Kováč, Kučera, Stříbrný
17.29.11.Litvínov - Kadaň6:4 (1:0, 3:3, 2:1) Pospíšil 2, Kováč 2, Stříbrný, Skořepa
18.20.12.Klášterec n.O. - Litvínov9:13 Pospíšil 6, Kučera 5, Průša, Moravec
19.10.12.Litvínov - Most2:5 (1:1, 0:3, 1:1) Pospíšil, Kučera
20.13.12.Teplice - Litvínov2:4 (1:0, 0:1, 1:3) Skořepa, Kučera, Stříbrný, Kováč
21.3.1.Litvínov - Sokolov2:5 (0:3, 1:1, 1:1) Komínek, Pospíšil
22.10.1.Děčín - Litvínov3:17 (0:5, 1:6, 2:6)Pospíšil 5, Stříbrný 5, Smolík 2, Moravec, Jehlík, Kučera, Skořepa,
Kováč
 
Žákovská liga 7. tříd - finále A
 
Litvínov - Chomutov7:4 (2:1, 3:2, 2:1) Kučera 3, Pospíšil 2, Šimeček 2
Litvínov - Teplice11:1 (5:1, 3:0, 3:0) Kučera 5, Komínek 2, Pospíšil, Jonák, Vostárek, Sýkora
Litvínov - Děčín7:2 (2:1, 4:0, 1:1) Kučera 4, Vostárek, Stříbrný, Pospíšil
Sezóny: 65-66 66-67 67-68 68-69 69-70 70-71 71-72 72-73 73-74 74-75
75-76 76-77 77-78 78-79 79-80 80-81 81-82 82-83 83-84 84-85 85-86 86-87
87-88 88-89 89-90 90-91 91-92 92-93 93-94 94-95 95-96 96-97 97-98 98-99
99-00 00-01 01-02 02-03 03-04 04-05 05-06 06-07 07-08 08-09 09-10 10-11
11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 20-21 21-22 22-23
23-24 24-25 Vysvětlivky