TJ CHZ ČSSP Litvínov 1982-83

 
1. liga
 
#JménoNarozenZMinOGZasÚspPrVPČK
1Miroslav Kapoun23.4.1950372044130107189,183,82  
25Jan Hrabák14.1.195914596444,43
 
#JménoNarozenZGAKB+-TMPGOGVG
21Arnold Kadlec8.1.19594310102030
18Zdeněk Chuchel28.10.1950394151922
3Vladimír Macholda23.10.195543861430
8Jordán Karagavrilidis24.3.19584053862
5Kamil Prachař24.8.19634335826
4Jindřich Korph19.10.1956441676
9Miroslav Rykl22.9.195130003
Petr Svoboda14.2.196640002
 
30Vladimír Růžička6.6.19634322244640
23Jindřich Kokrment (C)20.12.19574216304634
10Miloš Tarant13.5.19534421173847
6Petr Klíma23.12.19644419173674
16Vladimír Jeřábek25.2.1959441521366
20Petr Rosol20.6.19644317163344
19Josef Chabroň15.12.1955441742114
24Jaroslav Hübl4.10.1957429112052
11Karel Svoboda2.12.1960397132034
Vladimír Kýhos23.6.1956353151828
7Zdeněk Zíma24.10.196040391234
29Jiří Vozák2.12.19602144810
16Jan Tábor2.2.1963374488
 
23 hráčů44188230418606
 
Trenéři: do 17.kola Augustin Bubník, Josef Ulrych (16/3-3-10), od 17.kola Josef Beránek st., Vladimír Kýhos st., Zdeněk Zíma st. (28/14-6-8)
 
Sezóny 45-46 46-47 47-48 48-49 49-50 50-51 51-52 52-53 53-54 54-55 55-56 56-57 57-58 58-59
59-60 60-61 61-62 62-63 63-64 64-65 65-66 66-67 67-68 68-69 69-70 70-71 71-72 72-73 73-74 74-75
75-76 76-77 77-78 78-79 79-80 80-81 81-82 82-83 83-84 84-85 85-86 86-87 87-88 88-89 89-90 90-91
91-92 92-93 93-94 94-95 95-96 96-97 97-98 98-99 99-00 00-01 01-02 02-03 03-04 04-05 05-06 06-07
07-08 08-09 09-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 Vysvětlivky
 
 
„Tragédie žen spočívá v tom, že se každá nakonec podobá své matce.“ Oscar Wilde