TJ CHZ ČSSP Litvínov 1976-77

 
1.liga
 
#JménoNarozenZMinOGZasÚspPr
1Miroslav Kapoun23.4.195038116
Jan Hrabák14.1.19591039
20Jiří Svoboda16.12.1954935
 
ZGAKB+-TM
21Jiří Bubla (A)27.1.195040102838
11Zdeněk Bahenský11.7.195220314
5Jan Vopat24.7.194731314
3Vladimír Macholda23.10.195541224
Arnold Kadlec8.1.19598303
25Jordán Karagavrilidis24.3.195834112
9Miroslav Rykl22.9.195140112
18Jaroslav Kůrovec9.7.195734011
4Miroslav Daněk12.10.194841011
 
14Ivan Hlinka (C)26.1.195043392362
12Josef Ulrych27.11.194444221739
10Miloš Tarant13.5.195344141529
23Jindřich Kokrment20.12.19573591120
24Petr Opačitý28.6.19483471017
22Petr Leška23.3.19494261016
17Jaroslav Hübl4.10.1957346713
6Vladimír Machulda20.4.1949348412
15Dušan Zikmund23.1.1952355510
13Stanislav Kousek4.3.1953407310
19Josef Beránek22.5.19427011
16Jan Deus10.9.195218101
7Stanislav Motl19581000
Jan Szturcek6.5.19591000
Ondřej Weissmann28.10.19592000
8Antonín Waldhauser26.11.194918000
 
28 hráčů44147142289
 
Trenéři: Horymír Sekera do 28.kola (27/7-4-16), Vladimír Kýhos st.do 28.kola (27/7-4-16), od 28.kola František Voříšek, Josef Hlinka, Josef Beránek st. (17/9-4-4)
 
Sezóny 45-46 46-47 47-48 48-49 49-50 50-51 51-52 52-53 53-54 54-55 55-56 56-57 57-58 58-59
59-60 60-61 61-62 62-63 63-64 64-65 65-66 66-67 67-68 68-69 69-70 70-71 71-72 72-73 73-74 74-75
75-76 76-77 77-78 78-79 79-80 80-81 81-82 82-83 83-84 84-85 85-86 86-87 87-88 88-89 89-90 90-91
91-92 92-93 93-94 94-95 95-96 96-97 97-98 98-99 99-00 00-01 01-02 02-03 03-04 04-05 05-06 06-07
07-08 08-09 09-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 Vysvětlivky
 
 
„Tragédie žen spočívá v tom, že se každá nakonec podobá své matce.“ Oscar Wilde