HC CHZ Litvínov 1990-91

 
1. celostátní hokejová liga - Základní část + play off
 
#JménoNarozenZMinOGZasÚspPrVPČK
7Zdeněk Orct28.4.1970563225174155089,913,24
1Zdeněk Knap17.5.1967103302718987,504,91  
3Jan Stehlík11.11.196526263284,215,81
 
#JménoNarozenZGAKB+-TMPGOGVG
3Jan Stehlík11.11.19652
1Zdeněk Knap17.5.196710  
7Zdeněk Orct28.4.197056
 
19Jiří Šlégr30.5.19714710354526
2Radek Šulc14.9.1964547132044
5Kamil Prachař24.8.19636061218
12Pavel Weiss7.7.19695226832
8Petr Keller14.1.19695826826
10Martin Čmerda23.11.19664234712
15Jan Vopat22.3.1973251454
6Petr Molnár9.2.19693613414
9Petr Kuda25.10.1968132136
21Radek Mrázek16.10.197190110
 
29Josef Beránek25.10.19695829316098
25Kamil Kašťák8.5.19665929235210
23Robert Lang10.12.19705626255138
30Jan Čaloun20.12.19724928194712
26Martin Ručinský11.3.19715625214669
13Petr Rosol20.6.19644119264550
22Jiří Heinisch20.7.19625516203647
27Robert Kysela5.6.19685013152826
24Vladimír Machulda13.1.19715314122612
18Pavel Burger11.10.1965561091916
16Vladimír Jeřábek25.2.195992460
11Zdeněk Fanta2.12.196741230
17Tomáš Mareš14.12.196550332
28Jan Alinč27.5.197281120
20Ladislav Žák9.11.196631012
16Richard Koláček15.10.197040000
 
29 hráčů60248296544
 
Trenéři: Ivan Hlinka, Josef Beránek st. (60 / 34 - 5 - 21)
 
Sezóny 45-46 46-47 47-48 48-49 49-50 50-51 51-52 52-53 53-54 54-55 55-56 56-57 57-58 58-59
59-60 60-61 61-62 62-63 63-64 64-65 65-66 66-67 67-68 68-69 69-70 70-71 71-72 72-73 73-74 74-75
75-76 76-77 77-78 78-79 79-80 80-81 81-82 82-83 83-84 84-85 85-86 86-87 87-88 88-89 89-90 90-91
91-92 92-93 93-94 94-95 95-96 96-97 97-98 98-99 99-00 00-01 01-02 02-03 03-04 04-05 05-06 06-07
07-08 08-09 09-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 Vysvětlivky
 
 
„Přátelství je součást lidského štěstí.“ Jan Werich