HC Chemopetrol 1996-97

 
Staropramen Extraliga - základní část
 
#JménoNarozenZMinOGZasÚspPrVPČK
7Zdeněk Orct28.4.19702916328997691,643,2710131
93Richard Hrazdíra31.10.19672614088276690,333,491080
1Kamil Jarina25.7.197625863485,006,21020
18Marek Pinc20.3.197912241275,0010,91010
 
#JménoNarozenZGAKB+-TMPGOGVG
2Normunds Sejejs12.2.19684862228477646310
4Sergej Butko10.7.1968527714416414302
23Martin Štěpánek2.4.19714727932416100
8Angel Nikolov18.11.197547099313844000
21Radek Mrázek16.10.197146628506818000
20Petr Molnár16.10.19712215612184000
3Roman Čech19.9.197148235345826002
33Petr Krátký28.11.19751110141224000
5Kamil Prachař24.8.19632001111302000
30Martin Škoula28.10.19791000000000
28Jiří Šlégr30.5.19711000150000
 
26Tomáš Vlasák1.2.197552263460207816522
11Martin Rousek5.10.197051233255267548411
27Robert Kysela5.6.196852222850287265502
24Josef Straka11.2.197852141630155732121
31Petr Hrbek3.4.196950141428105545302
32Vladimír Jeřábek25.2.19594281725134730111
16Jindřich Kotrla7.3.197544101020134152211
12David Balázs7.4.197443791694142102
70Tomáš Krásný15.9.1970396101692712102
19Andrej Kvartalnov25.2.196324761362210001
15Kamil Piroš20.11.1978384913232210001
29Kamil Kašťák8.5.19663248125252000
22Jaroslav Buchal23.4.1974141013110000
18Tommy Kiviaho27.6.19712000010000
19Jiří Benda11.9.19768000120000
 
30 hráčů5217131820
 
Trenéři: Josef Beránek st. (52 / 20 - 12 - 20), Vladimír Kýhos ml. (52 / 20 - 12 - 20)
Od 15. kola: Miroslav Kapoun (38 / 17 - 7 - 14)
 
Sezóny 45-46 46-47 47-48 48-49 49-50 50-51 51-52 52-53 53-54 54-55 55-56 56-57 57-58 58-59
59-60 60-61 61-62 62-63 63-64 64-65 65-66 66-67 67-68 68-69 69-70 70-71 71-72 72-73 73-74 74-75
75-76 76-77 77-78 78-79 79-80 80-81 81-82 82-83 83-84 84-85 85-86 86-87 87-88 88-89 89-90 90-91
91-92 92-93 93-94 94-95 95-96 96-97 97-98 98-99 99-00 00-01 01-02 02-03 03-04 04-05 05-06 06-07
07-08 08-09 09-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 Vysvětlivky
 
 
„Člověk, který nikdy neplakal nežil opravdový život!“ Jan Werich