HC Chemopetrol 2003-04

 
#JménoNarozenZMinOGZasÚspPrVPČK
21Michal Mařík18.5.197537205410629292,032,6911191
97Marek Pinc20.3.1979115912933489,603,45360
56Kamil Jarina25.7.1976115252872392,582,63461
 
#JménoNarozenZGAKB+-TMPGOGVG
56Kamil Jarina25.7.197611000-2000
97Marek Pinc20.3.197911000-0000
21Michal Mařík18.5.197537000-8000
 
32Vlastimil Kroupa27.4.19754931013-1346101
69Jan Klobouček24.2.1973502810152101
4Jan Hranáč26.10.196944369340201
71Ivan Droppa1.2.197236178-516100
72Petr Martínek11.9.197235257-541100
15Lukáš Poživil12.9.198242246-826102
28Martin Ťupa10.3.197116055-547000
44Radim Skuhrovec10.5.197413044610000
83Angel Krstev15.12.198025213-665101
28Martin Nosek16.9.1970201122000
76Jiří Veber29.11.19681001106000
88František Bombic20.4.19777000-233000
8Ladislav Řezníček27.12.1983200000000
27Miha Rebolj22.9.19778000-24000
 
89Lukáš Havel10.11.1981492117386128704
33Ivo Prorok28.12.19693891827-849211
26Viktor Hübl13.8.19785291726224300
12David Balázs7.4.197452101525-950310
98Lukáš Říha20.3.19813252025440100
13Richard Žemlička13.4.19644681624-448201
5Michal Trávníček14.3.19805114721-4112222
42Vojtěch Kubinčák4.2.1979419918-1449202
10Tomáš Martinec4.9.19735071017-918200
25Jiří Gombár13.11.1974485712-414100
20Michal Hreus9.3.1973234711-16000
29Tomáš Rolinek17.2.198035347-818101
22Lukáš Kašpar23.9.198537426010100
16Jindřich Kotrla7.3.19759325355200
18Roman Kaděra9.2.197313145-318101
17Marian Kacíř20.3.198114134-60000
13Zbyněk Sklenička15.12.1981110110000
27Michal Jeslínek21.5.1979201114000
78Jakub Petružálek24.4.19857000-52000
 
36 hráčů52129211340-94103338418
 
Trenéři: František Výborný, Jaroslav Hübl st. a Pavel Hynek (52 / 18 - 10 - 24)
 
Sezóny 45-46 46-47 47-48 48-49 49-50 50-51 51-52 52-53 53-54 54-55 55-56 56-57 57-58 58-59
59-60 60-61 61-62 62-63 63-64 64-65 65-66 66-67 67-68 68-69 69-70 70-71 71-72 72-73 73-74 74-75
75-76 76-77 77-78 78-79 79-80 80-81 81-82 82-83 83-84 84-85 85-86 86-87 87-88 88-89 89-90 90-91
91-92 92-93 93-94 94-95 95-96 96-97 97-98 98-99 99-00 00-01 01-02 02-03 03-04 04-05 05-06 06-07
07-08 08-09 09-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 Vysvětlivky
 
 
„Nikdy jsem nedopustil, aby škola stála v cestě mému vzdělání.“ Mark Twain