TJ CHZ ČSSP Litvínov 1975-76

 
1. liga
 
#JménoNarozenZMinOGZasÚspPr
1Miroslav Kapoun23.4.19502693
20Jiří Svoboda16.12.1954829
 
ZGAKB+-TM
21Jiří Bubla (A)27.1.195031111829
3Vladimír Macholda23.10.195527224
2Oldřich Obrtlík27.3.195026314
9Miroslav Rykl22.9.195126022
5Jan Vopat24.7.194728112
4Miroslav Daněk12.10.194829022
11Zdeněk Bahenský11.7.195223000
Vladimír Jáchym23.5.19571000
 
14Ivan Hlinka (C)26.1.195030251843
12Josef Ulrych27.11.194430151732
10Miloš Tarant13.5.19533214721
6Vladimír Machulda20.4.194922639
19Josef Beránek (A)22.5.194230448
Jindřich Kokrment20.12.195726437
22Petr Leška23.3.194924336
17Karel Ruml20.12.194816145
15Dušan Zikmund23.1.195210303
8Antonín Waldhauser26.11.194923123
16Jan Deus10.9.195225202
18Josef Chabroň15.12.19555011
7Petr Zelenka24.4.195010011
Ondřej Weissmann28.10.19595000
13Stanislav Kousek4.3.19538000
 
25 hráčů329589184
 
Trenér: Josef Koller do 11.kola (10/4-0-6), Zdeněk Zíma st. od 11. do 23.kola (12/4-0-8), Horymír Sekera od 23.kola do 32.kola (9/4-2-3), Vladimír Kýhos st. 31.kolo(1/1-0-0), Karel Mach 32.kolo (1/0-0-1)
 
Sezóny 45-46 46-47 47-48 48-49 49-50 50-51 51-52 52-53 53-54 54-55 55-56 56-57 57-58 58-59
59-60 60-61 61-62 62-63 63-64 64-65 65-66 66-67 67-68 68-69 69-70 70-71 71-72 72-73 73-74 74-75
75-76 76-77 77-78 78-79 79-80 80-81 81-82 82-83 83-84 84-85 85-86 86-87 87-88 88-89 89-90 90-91
91-92 92-93 93-94 94-95 95-96 96-97 97-98 98-99 99-00 00-01 01-02 02-03 03-04 04-05 05-06 06-07
07-08 08-09 09-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 Vysvětlivky
 
 
„Žití, to je největší umění na světě, neboť většina lidí pouze existuje.“ Oscar Wilde