TJ CHZ ČSSP Litvínov 1981-82

 
1. liga
 
#JménoNarozenZMinOGZasÚspPrVPČK
1Miroslav Kapoun23.4.1950402360148160191,703,77  
25Luděk Výborný12.12.195952801917090,004,07  
 
#JménoNarozenZGAKB+-TMPGOGVG
21Arnold Kadlec8.1.19594014122662
8Jordán Karagavrilidis24.3.195844131023
18Zdeněk Chuchel28.10.19503731215
4Jindřich Korph19.10.19564311314
3Vladimír Macholda23.10.1955364711
5Jan Vopat24.7.194725044
9Miroslav Rykl22.9.195127123
Kamil Prachař24.8.196316000
 
23Jindřich Kokrment20.12.19574322315345
6Vladimír Růžička6.6.196344272249
20Petr Rosol20.6.196439172138
19Josef Chabroň15.12.195539201636
24Jaroslav Hübl4.10.195741171734
Vladimír Kýhos23.6.19563482634
11Karel Svoboda2.12.196041141529
10Miloš Tarant13.5.195343101727
17Vladimír Jeřábek25.2.1959349172638
15Ondřej Weissmann28.10.19594291625
7Zdeněk Zíma24.10.19604251520
13Petr Klíma23.12.19641873108
Jan Tábor2.2.196315303
27František Pojsl5.6.19606101
 
24 hráčů44205276481
 
Trenéři: František Dům, Josef Ulrych (44/25-0-19)
 
Sezóny 45-46 46-47 47-48 48-49 49-50 50-51 51-52 52-53 53-54 54-55 55-56 56-57 57-58 58-59
59-60 60-61 61-62 62-63 63-64 64-65 65-66 66-67 67-68 68-69 69-70 70-71 71-72 72-73 73-74 74-75
75-76 76-77 77-78 78-79 79-80 80-81 81-82 82-83 83-84 84-85 85-86 86-87 87-88 88-89 89-90 90-91
91-92 92-93 93-94 94-95 95-96 96-97 97-98 98-99 99-00 00-01 01-02 02-03 03-04 04-05 05-06 06-07
07-08 08-09 09-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 Vysvětlivky
 
 
„Člověk, který nikdy neplakal nežil opravdový život!“ Jan Werich