TJ CHZ ČSSP Litvínov 1970-71

 
1.liga
 
#JménoNarozenZMinOGZasÚspPr
20Antonín Kočí15.11.194628102
1Miroslav Kapoun23.4.19501854
 
ZGAKB+-TM
4Miroslav Daněk12.10.1948368513
Zdeněk Rippel30.1.194533549
Jaroslav Piskač23.8.194136448
9Jaroslav Egermajer18.3.194531527
Miroslav Rykl22.9.195135235
 
14Ivan Hlinka26.1.195036202040
10Jaroslav Nedvěd29.12.19442915924
17Karel Ruml20.12.194834131023
Petr Leška3.3.19493661420
12Josef Ulrych27.11.19443610616
19Josef Beránek22.5.194227459
Antonín Waldhauser26.11.194929538
13Karel Marx21.2.194829527
Jaromír Hudec14.12.193614516
Petr Zelenka24.4.195013224
Zdeněk Kapoun30.1.19487011
Vladimír Machulda20.4.19491000
18Oldřich Kašťák14.2.19477000
 
20 hráčů3610991200
 
Trenér: Karel Mach (36 / 13-6-17)
 
Sezóny 45-46 46-47 47-48 48-49 49-50 50-51 51-52 52-53 53-54 54-55 55-56 56-57 57-58 58-59
59-60 60-61 61-62 62-63 63-64 64-65 65-66 66-67 67-68 68-69 69-70 70-71 71-72 72-73 73-74 74-75
75-76 76-77 77-78 78-79 79-80 80-81 81-82 82-83 83-84 84-85 85-86 86-87 87-88 88-89 89-90 90-91
91-92 92-93 93-94 94-95 95-96 96-97 97-98 98-99 99-00 00-01 01-02 02-03 03-04 04-05 05-06 06-07
07-08 08-09 09-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 Vysvětlivky
 
 
„Nikdy se nesměji nejlépe. Bojím se, že by to mohlo být naposledy.“ Jan Werich