TJ CHZ ČSSP Litvínov 1986-87

 
1. liga - celá sezóna
 
#JménoNarozenZMinOGZasÚspPrVPČK
25Jan Hrabák14.1.195940206913091887,603,77  
1Miroslav Kapoun23.4.1950186915929083,095,12
 
#JménoNarozenZGAKB+-TMPGOGVG
21Arnold Kadlec8.1.19594031720123171
8Jordán Karagavrilidis24.3.19584581119125136
28Ondřej Weissmann28.10.195943661274109
2Radek Šulc14.9.196443(44)45991103
3Vladimír Macholda23.10.1955442796572
5Kamil Prachař24.8.196341268120160
4František Procházka25.1.1962363365184
18Jiří Šindelář23.10.19692000
26Petr Molnár9.2.196916(15)0001429
 
14Vladimír Růžička6.6.1963392921503212346
16Vladimír Jeřábek25.2.1959462521465315312
13Petr Rosol20.6.1964332018384987
24Jaroslav Hübl4.10.19574420153554130
9Ivan Hlinka26.1.195019518232242
15Karel Slunéčko24.6.196345157223283
17Tomáš Mareš14.12.19654010112132105
20Evžen Gál27.12.19634110818618812
10Milan Razým12.10.196129105153062
22Jiří Heinisch20.7.19623057122045
23Jindřich Kokrment20.12.19573074112260
6Radek Piskač12.10.19671111243
27Robert Kysela5.6.19681411288
11Miroslav Holenda22.11.19637011
10Slavomír Švácha22.5.19682000
 
27 hráčů46186
 
 ZVRPZVPVSPS
František Dům341251712615
Ivan Hlinka341251712615
Sezóny 45-46 46-47 47-48 48-49 49-50 50-51 51-52 52-53 53-54 54-55 55-56 56-57 57-58 58-59
59-60 60-61 61-62 62-63 63-64 64-65 65-66 66-67 67-68 68-69 69-70 70-71 71-72 72-73 73-74 74-75
75-76 76-77 77-78 78-79 79-80 80-81 81-82 82-83 83-84 84-85 85-86 86-87 87-88 88-89 89-90 90-91
91-92 92-93 93-94 94-95 95-96 96-97 97-98 98-99 99-00 00-01 01-02 02-03 03-04 04-05 05-06 06-07
07-08 08-09 09-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 Vysvětlivky
 
 
„Nikdy se nesměji nejlépe. Bojím se, že by to mohlo být naposledy.“ Jan Werich