TJ CHZ ČSSP Litvínov 1989-90

 
1.liga - Základní část + play off
 
#JménoNarozenZMinOGZasÚspPrVPČK
1Viktor Lukeš29.12.196035166212875585,504,62  
7Zdeněk Orct28.4.19702713679370688,364,08
3Jan Stehlík11.11.19656121157282,767,44
 
#JménoNarozenZGAKB+-TMPGOGVG
4František Procházka25.1.196252197266294
19Jiří Šlégr30.5.197151415197159
5Kamil Prachař24.8.19635255107963
28Ondřej Weissmann28.10.1959351673458
10Martin Čmerda23.11.1966513034272
12Petr Molnár9.2.196990221310
9Roman Lipovský7.3.1967211011119
2Radek Šulc14.9.1964390114550
8Ondřej Zetek2.10.1971900055
21Radek Mrázek16.10.197126000723
 
22Robert Reichel25.6.1971524934832069
16Vladimír Jeřábek25.2.1959522835633058
13Petr Rosol20.6.1964462538632893
29Vladimír Růžička6.6.1963322123441870
25Kamil Kašťák8.5.1966521414284562
26Martin Ručinský11.3.197147169253655
23Robert Lang10.12.197040119201930
18Pavel Burger11.10.19654678152551
27Robert Kysela5.6.19685277141246
20Evžen Gál27.12.1963255611325
17Tomáš Mareš14.12.196522235520
15Zdeněk Zíma24.10.1960272352632
11Zdeněk Fanta2.12.19671422417
6Radek Piskač12.10.19671402205
 
27 hráčů522222294516371076
 
Trenéři: František Dům do 30.kola (+ 31.kolo) (31 / 12 - 2 - 17), Josef Ulrych do 37.kola (35 / 13 - 3 - 19), od 20. do 30.kola Zdeněk Zíma st. (12 / 5 - 2 - 5), od 20.kola Josef Beránek (33 / 15 - 3 - 15), od 37.kola Ivan Hlinka (17 / 9 - 0 - 8)
 
Sezóny 45-46 46-47 47-48 48-49 49-50 50-51 51-52 52-53 53-54 54-55 55-56 56-57 57-58 58-59
59-60 60-61 61-62 62-63 63-64 64-65 65-66 66-67 67-68 68-69 69-70 70-71 71-72 72-73 73-74 74-75
75-76 76-77 77-78 78-79 79-80 80-81 81-82 82-83 83-84 84-85 85-86 86-87 87-88 88-89 89-90 90-91
91-92 92-93 93-94 94-95 95-96 96-97 97-98 98-99 99-00 00-01 01-02 02-03 03-04 04-05 05-06 06-07
07-08 08-09 09-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 Vysvětlivky
 
 
„Proti blbosti i bohové bojují marně.“ Jan Werich