TJ CHZ ČSSP Litvínov 1983-84

 
1. liga
 
#JménoNarozenZMinOGZasÚspPrVPČK
1Miroslav Kapoun23.4.19503616009666687,403,49  
9Luděk Výborný12.12.195921966482,98
25Jan Hrabák14.1.195927454,05
 
#JménoNarozenZGAKB+-TMPGOGVG
8Jordán Karagavrilidis24.3.19584213122586
21Arnold Kadlec8.1.19594410132334
18Zdeněk Chuchel28.10.1950436152128
2Eduard Uvíra12.7.1961437101724
3Vladimír Macholda23.10.195542751224
4František Procházka25.1.19623414520
26Petr Svoboda14.2.19661831420
6Radek Šulc14.9.196410110
 
30Vladimír Růžička6.6.19634431235450
31Vladimír Kýhos23.6.19563512334548
16Vladimír Jeřábek25.2.19594318224031
19Josef Chabroň15.12.1955432116376
24Jaroslav Hübl4.10.19574316102638
23Jindřich Kokrment (C)20.12.1957356162222
11Karel Svoboda2.12.1960421282046
10Miloš Tarant (A)13.5.1953437132018
7Zdeněk Zíma24.10.1960385141934
17Kamil Kašťák8.5.196641105152
22Jiří Heinisch20.7.19623367136
27Jiří Vozák2.12.19603944810
29Jan Tábor2.2.19634143712
20Pavel Burger11.10.196581120
 
25 hráčů44200
 
František Pospíšil st. (44 / 28 - 5 - 11), Vladimír Kýhos st. (44 / 28 - 5 - 11)
 
Sezóny 45-46 46-47 47-48 48-49 49-50 50-51 51-52 52-53 53-54 54-55 55-56 56-57 57-58 58-59
59-60 60-61 61-62 62-63 63-64 64-65 65-66 66-67 67-68 68-69 69-70 70-71 71-72 72-73 73-74 74-75
75-76 76-77 77-78 78-79 79-80 80-81 81-82 82-83 83-84 84-85 85-86 86-87 87-88 88-89 89-90 90-91
91-92 92-93 93-94 94-95 95-96 96-97 97-98 98-99 99-00 00-01 01-02 02-03 03-04 04-05 05-06 06-07
07-08 08-09 09-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 Vysvětlivky
 
 
„Kdo se umí smát sám sobě, má právo smát se smát všemu ostatnímu, co mu k smíchu připadá.“ Jan Werich