CHZ ČSSP Litvínov 1985-86

 
1.liga - o 3.místo
 
#JménoNarozenZMinOGZasÚspPrVPČK
1Miroslav Kapoun23.4.19503
25Jan Hrabák14.1.19591  
 
#JménoNarozenZGAKB+-TMPGOGVG
25Jan Hrabák14.1.19591000--0
1Miroslav Kapoun23.4.19503000--0
 
4František Procházka25.1.196231122000
21Arnold Kadlec8.1.1959302216000
8Jordán Karagavrilidis24.3.195831010000
18Zdeněk Chuchel28.10.195010002000
5Kamil Prachař24.8.196320002000
28Ondřej Weissmann28.10.195930004000
3Vladimír Macholda23.10.195530006000
 
23Jindřich Kokrment20.12.195732356000
14Vladimír Růžička6.6.196313032000
13Petr Rosol20.6.196422136000
16Vladimír Jeřábek25.2.195931230100
10Miloš Tarant13.5.195332020001
22Jiří Heinisch20.7.196221120000
29Vladimír Kýhos23.6.195630224000
24Jaroslav Hübl4.10.195731012000
19Josef Chabroň15.12.195530114000
11Miroslav Holenda22.11.196310000000
15Karel Slunéčko24.6.196310000000
20Evžen Gál27.12.196330000000
 
314132756101
 
Sezóny 45-46 46-47 47-48 48-49 49-50 50-51 51-52 52-53 53-54 54-55
55-56 56-57 57-58 58-59 59-60 60-61 61-62 62-63 63-64 64-65 65-66 66-67
67-68 68-69 69-70 70-71 71-72 72-73 73-74 74-75 75-76 76-77 77-78 78-79
79-80 80-81 81-82 82-83 83-84 84-85 85-86 86-87 87-88 88-89 89-90 90-91
91-92 92-93 93-94 94-95 95-96 96-97 97-98 98-99 99-00 00-01 01-02 02-03
03-04 04-05 05-06 06-07 07-08 08-09 09-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15
15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 20-21 21-22 22-23 23-24 24-25 Vysvětlivky