TJ CHZ ČSSP Litvínov 1988-89

 
Základní část
 
#JménoNarozenZMinOGZasÚspPrVPČK
1Viktor Lukeš29.12.196034179112284987,444,0913141
7Zdeněk Orct28.4.197092492512282,996,02010
prázdná branka1
 
#JménoNarozenZGAKB+-+-TMPGOGVG
7Zdeněk Orct28.4.19709000---0000
1Viktor Lukeš29.12.196034000---4000
 
4František Procházka25.1.19623416173342339501100
21Arnold Kadlec8.1.19592589173636024001
8Jordán Karagavrilidis24.3.19582749133135-465020
5Kamil Prachař24.8.1963282243534116001
2Radek Šulc14.9.19643014532201242000
28Ondřej Weissmann28.10.1959300443037-730000
9Roman Lipovský7.3.196723123282358000
10Martin Čmerda23.11.1966801116-52000
3Jiří Šindelář23.10.1969100002-20000
19Jiří Šlégr30.5.19718000411-74000
 
16Vladimír Jeřábek25.2.19593420214143311222334
22Robert Reichel25.6.1971341920394947218502
13Petr Rosol20.6.196423621272225-332000
25Kamil Kašťák8.5.1966341510253540-518200
29Josef Beránek25.10.1969231482231211029202
17Tomáš Mareš14.12.1965281210222424014301
18Pavel Burger11.10.196534514193930920300
24Jaroslav Hübl4.10.19573297163944-544110
15Zdeněk Zíma24.10.19602969152836-824000
27Robert Kysela5.6.1968195271318-52101
23Robert Lang10.12.197073256420101
20Evžen Gál27.12.19631332567-14000
11Zdeněk Fanta2.12.1967510125-32000
26Ladislav Žák9.11.1966810148-46000
6Radek Piskač12.10.1967400005-50000
hráčská lavice2
 
34151174325580582-248232613
 
Trenéři: Ivan Hlinka (34 / 13 - 6 - 15), Josef Ulrych (34 / 13 - 6 - 15)
 
Sezóny 45-46 46-47 47-48 48-49 49-50 50-51 51-52 52-53 53-54 54-55
55-56 56-57 57-58 58-59 59-60 60-61 61-62 62-63 63-64 64-65 65-66 66-67
67-68 68-69 69-70 70-71 71-72 72-73 73-74 74-75 75-76 76-77 77-78 78-79
79-80 80-81 81-82 82-83 83-84 84-85 85-86 86-87 87-88 88-89 89-90 90-91
91-92 92-93 93-94 94-95 95-96 96-97 97-98 98-99 99-00 00-01 01-02 02-03
03-04 04-05 05-06 06-07 07-08 08-09 09-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15
15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 20-21 21-22 22-23 23-24 24-25 Vysvětlivky