TJ CHZ ČSSP Litvínov 1988-89

 
Liga mladšího dorostu
 
#JménoNarozenZMinOGZasÚspPrVPČK
Zdeněk Procházka19721520544562,1389,41
Jan Gründling
Jiří Pecka1974
 
#JménoNarozenZGAKB+-TMPGOGVG
Jan Vopat19732116153126
Roman Brabec19723610112158
Stanislav Skořepa197335981710
Alois Hošek197232461014
Radim Skuhrovec19743403324
Petr Bláha
Radek Bláha
Petr Imramovský1973
Aleš Fiedler
 
Jan Čaloun19722466299598
Martin Reichel19732920446420
Miroslav Štětka19723639236248
Kamil Koláček19733627265362
Pavel Büttner19723026255126
Jan Fidrmuc19723632185046
Luboš Koňák19723123224512
Jan Bečvář1972
Pavel Machulda1972
Jan Havelka
Pavel Kupka1972
Radim Kurucz
 
Sezóny: 65-66 66-67 67-68 68-69 69-70 70-71 71-72 72-73 73-74 74-75
75-76 76-77 77-78 78-79 79-80 80-81 81-82 82-83 83-84 84-85 85-86 86-87
87-88 88-89 89-90 90-91 91-92 92-93 93-94 94-95 95-96 96-97 97-98 98-99
99-00 00-01 01-02 02-03 03-04 04-05 05-06 06-07 07-08 08-09 09-10 10-11
11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 20-21 21-22 22-23
23-24 24-25 Vysvětlivky