TJ CHZ ČSSP Litvínov 1988-89

 
Play off
 
#JménoNarozenZMinOGZasÚspPrVPČK
1Viktor Lukeš29.12.19603146168984,766,58020
7Zdeněk Orct28.4.197013941477,786,15010
 
#JménoNarozenZGAKB+-+-TMPGOGVG
7Zdeněk Orct28.4.19701000---0000
1Viktor Lukeš29.12.19603000---0000
 
21Arnold Kadlec8.1.1959320258-32000
8Jordán Karagavrilidis24.3.1958311227-58000
4František Procházka25.1.196210003030000
3Jiří Šindelář23.10.196920003124000
9Roman Lipovský7.3.196730004220000
5Kamil Prachař24.8.1963300048-42000
28Ondřej Weissmann28.10.1959300026-40000
 
16Vladimír Jeřábek25.2.195931456330010
29Josef Beránek25.10.1969221340414000
18Pavel Burger11.10.196532134404000
25Kamil Kašťák8.5.1966321328-60100
13Petr Rosol20.6.1964312327-52000
22Robert Reichel25.6.1971312339-62000
27Robert Kysela5.6.196831124402000
17Tomáš Mareš14.12.1965211212-10100
15Zdeněk Zíma24.10.196030113302000
24Jaroslav Hübl4.10.1957301135-22000
 
19 hráčů31416305577-2244210
 
Trenéři: Ivan Hlinka (3 / 0 - 0 - 3), Josef Ulrych (3 / 0 - 0 - 3)
 
Sezóny 45-46 46-47 47-48 48-49 49-50 50-51 51-52 52-53 53-54 54-55
55-56 56-57 57-58 58-59 59-60 60-61 61-62 62-63 63-64 64-65 65-66 66-67
67-68 68-69 69-70 70-71 71-72 72-73 73-74 74-75 75-76 76-77 77-78 78-79
79-80 80-81 81-82 82-83 83-84 84-85 85-86 86-87 87-88 88-89 89-90 90-91
91-92 92-93 93-94 94-95 95-96 96-97 97-98 98-99 99-00 00-01 01-02 02-03
03-04 04-05 05-06 06-07 07-08 08-09 09-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15
15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 20-21 21-22 22-23 23-24 24-25 Vysvětlivky