HC Verva Litvínov 2011-12

 
Tipsport extraliga - Play out
 
#JménoNarozenZMinOGZasÚspPrVPČK
1Martin Volke17.1.198273731916489,623,06341
82Petr Franěk6.4.197563141215192,642,29421
37Patrik Nechvátal8.7.199214031482,354,50010
 
#JménoNarozenZGAKB+-TMPGOGVG
37Patrik Nechvátal8.7.19921000-0000
82Petr Franěk6.4.19756000-0000
1Martin Volke17.1.19827000-0000
 
28Karel Kubát13.6.198812167014001
4Marek Černošek22.7.19761113404001
11Matěj Stříteský20.9.199012044-56000
91Ján Brejčák29.6.198912123014000
19Jiří Šlégr30.5.1971503326000
45Richard Jareš23.2.198112022114000
4Daniel Hora20.3.1991110112000
23Petr Kousalík7.2.19911110124000
81Václav Čejka18.5.1990100000000
10Jakub Havelka17.1.1990100000000
44Radim Skuhrovec11.5.19747000-18000
31Jiří Gula7.8.198910000-216000
 
16František Lukeš25.9.198212841214402
26Viktor Hübl13.8.19781244812012
5Michal Trávníček14.3.19808336212110
71Juraj Majdan20.8.19911124654000
79Martin Hujsa9.9.19791031404200
32Martin Jenáček14.7.19759314-28000
9Martin Ručinský11.3.197111134-114101
21Jakub Černý5.3.198712123-112000
18František Gerhát28.4.199011112-12000
42Vojtěch Kubinčák4.2.197912112-216010
76Martin Frolík10.2.19829022-410000
29Ondřej Jurčík28.6.1992301100000
78Jakub Šrámek24.1.19872000-10000
43Pavel Smolka12.3.19923000-10000
3Kryštof Kafan4.2.19909000-32000
51Marek Laš24.1.19871000000000
 
31 hráčů12324779-9178837
 
Trenéři: Vladimír Jeřábek, Jiří Šlégr, Viktor Lukeš (12 / 7 - 0 - 5)
 
Sezóny 45-46 46-47 47-48 48-49 49-50 50-51 51-52 52-53 53-54 54-55
55-56 56-57 57-58 58-59 59-60 60-61 61-62 62-63 63-64 64-65 65-66 66-67
67-68 68-69 69-70 70-71 71-72 72-73 73-74 74-75 75-76 76-77 77-78 78-79
79-80 80-81 81-82 82-83 83-84 84-85 85-86 86-87 87-88 88-89 89-90 90-91
91-92 92-93 93-94 94-95 95-96 96-97 97-98 98-99 99-00 00-01 01-02 02-03
03-04 04-05 05-06 06-07 07-08 08-09 09-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15
15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 20-21 21-22 22-23 23-24 24-25 Vysvětlivky