HC Chemopetrol Litvínov 1993-94

 
Extraliga ledního hokeje - základní část
 
#JménoNarozenZMinOGZasÚspPrVPČK
7Zdeněk Orct28.4.1970352064110104290,453,20
3Petr Franěk6.4.1975115383528489,033,90  
1Jiří Podešva19.1.197228574887,274,94  
 
#JménoNarozenZGAKB+-TMPGOGVG
22Jan Vopat22.3.197341919283370
18Martin Maškarinec3.2.196939311142742
2Radek Šulc14.9.19643846104651
6Petr Molnár9.2.1969400882344
5Kamil Prachař24.8.1963350883451
25Martin Štelcich3.4.1967343254047
8Angel Nikolov18.11.1975921397
21Radek Mrázek16.10.1971220332619
4Jiří Matoušek13.11.197116000615
 
11Jan Čaloun20.12.1972412518432359
28Jan Alinč27.5.1972361627431559
27Robert Kysela5.6.1968432314372068
20Ivo Prorok28.12.1969381025352250
16Tomáš Vlasák1.2.197541161228848
17Radek Šíp10.9.197138721281736
24Vladimír Machulda13.1.197135917261829
19Kamil Kašťák8.5.1966221310231327
29Zdeněk Skořepa10.8.19762147111227
12David Balázs7.4.197424459621
23Martin Kodada9.4.197121527716
10Radim Piroutek12.12.19742142639
26Václav Nedomanský5.1.197121426518
29Stanislav Rosa20.12.1974100000
15Kamil Koláček21.9.1973600012
15Roman Vopat21.4.1976700013
 
28 hráčů44161220381415818
 
Trenéři: Ivan Hlinka, Josef Beránek st., Ondřej Weissmann (44 / 18 - 8 - 18)
 
Sezóny 45-46 46-47 47-48 48-49 49-50 50-51 51-52 52-53 53-54 54-55
55-56 56-57 57-58 58-59 59-60 60-61 61-62 62-63 63-64 64-65 65-66 66-67
67-68 68-69 69-70 70-71 71-72 72-73 73-74 74-75 75-76 76-77 77-78 78-79
79-80 80-81 81-82 82-83 83-84 84-85 85-86 86-87 87-88 88-89 89-90 90-91
91-92 92-93 93-94 94-95 95-96 96-97 97-98 98-99 99-00 00-01 01-02 02-03
03-04 04-05 05-06 06-07 07-08 08-09 09-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15
15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 20-21 21-22 22-23 23-24 24-25 Vysvětlivky