HC Chemopetrol Litvínov 1993-94

 
Extraliga ledního hokeje - play off
 
#JménoNarozenZMinOGZasÚspPrVPČK
7Zdeněk Orct28.4.19703151912093,023,58
3Petr Franěk6.4.197527094884,217,71  
1Jiří Podešva19.1.1972119011100,00,00  
 
#JménoNarozenZGAKB+-TMPGOGVG
2Radek Šulc14.9.1964411246
22Jan Vopat22.3.1973411238
6Petr Molnár9.2.1969410135
8Angel Nikolov18.11.1975401114
25Martin Štelcich3.4.1967200001
5Kamil Prachař24.8.1963300013
18Martin Maškarinec3.2.1969400026
21Radek Mrázek16.10.1971400005
 
27Robert Kysela5.6.1968423518
11Jan Čaloun20.12.1972421307
28Jan Alinč27.5.1972412326
26Václav Nedomanský5.1.1971410135
19Kamil Kašťák8.5.1966410138
20Ivo Prorok28.12.1969401147
10Radim Piroutek12.12.1974100000
12David Balázs7.4.1974100001
24Vladimír Machulda13.1.1971400022
17Radek Šíp10.9.1971400002
29Zdeněk Skořepa10.8.1976400014
16Tomáš Vlasák1.2.1975400004
 
23 hráčů41010203092
 
Trenéři: Ivan Hlinka, Josef Beránek st., Ondřej Weissmann (4 / 1 - 0 - 3)
 
Sezóny 45-46 46-47 47-48 48-49 49-50 50-51 51-52 52-53 53-54 54-55
55-56 56-57 57-58 58-59 59-60 60-61 61-62 62-63 63-64 64-65 65-66 66-67
67-68 68-69 69-70 70-71 71-72 72-73 73-74 74-75 75-76 76-77 77-78 78-79
79-80 80-81 81-82 82-83 83-84 84-85 85-86 86-87 87-88 88-89 89-90 90-91
91-92 92-93 93-94 94-95 95-96 96-97 97-98 98-99 99-00 00-01 01-02 02-03
03-04 04-05 05-06 06-07 07-08 08-09 09-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15
15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 20-21 21-22 22-23 23-24 24-25 Vysvětlivky