HC Chemopetrol Litvínov 1992-93

 
Federální hokejová liga - základní část a nadstavba
 
#JménoNarozenZMinOGZasÚspPrVPČK
7Zdeněk Orct28.4.1970382301120128791,473,13
Petr Franěk6.4.1975212057493,672,50  
 
#JménoNarozenZGAKB+-TMPGOGVG
15Jan Vopat22.3.19733499184238
5Kamil Prachař24.8.19634057125745
2Radek Šulc14.9.196435381134490
18Martin Maškarinec3.2.1969302682238
6Petr Molnár9.2.1969332242529
21Radek Mrázek16.10.1971390555843
16Pavel Weiss7.7.1969301123227
8Petr Keller14.1.19691002248
10Jiří Šindelář23.10.1969100000
Ondřej Zetek2.10.1971100000
 
11Jan Čaloun20.12.1972363716531741
27Robert Kysela5.6.1968401733502444
17Radek Šíp10.9.197133926351447
20Ivo Prorok28.12.1969341215272526
9Jaroslav Hübl4.10.1957361615312139
24Vladimír Machulda13.1.1971341115261426
28Jan Alinč27.5.197225111122723
25Lloyd Pelletier19.7.1971351212242834
26Roman Blažek11.2.19673567131432
23Martin Kodada9.4.19713473101534
12Richard Richter9.11.19652774118321
13Vratislav Kupka30.4.197010123450
22Kamil Koláček21.9.19733000020
Stanislav Rosa20.12.19742000040
 
26 hráčů40168
 
Trenéři: Ivan Hlinka, Josef Beránek st., Ondřej Weissmann (40 / 25 - 3 - 12)
 
Sezóny 45-46 46-47 47-48 48-49 49-50 50-51 51-52 52-53 53-54 54-55 55-56 56-57 57-58 58-59
59-60 60-61 61-62 62-63 63-64 64-65 65-66 66-67 67-68 68-69 69-70 70-71 71-72 72-73 73-74 74-75
75-76 76-77 77-78 78-79 79-80 80-81 81-82 82-83 83-84 84-85 85-86 86-87 87-88 88-89 89-90 90-91
91-92 92-93 93-94 94-95 95-96 96-97 97-98 98-99 99-00 00-01 01-02 02-03 03-04 04-05 05-06 06-07
07-08 08-09 09-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 Vysvětlivky