HC Chemopetrol Litvínov 1992-93

 
Federální hokejová liga - Play off
 
#JménoNarozenZMinOGZasÚspPrVPČK
7Zdeněk Orct28.4.197095143529589,394,09
Petr Franěk6.4.1975316589492,162,91  
 
#JménoNarozenZGAKB+-TMPGOGVG
5Kamil Prachař24.8.1963110441022000
2Radek Šulc14.9.196491237110
15Jan Vopat22.3.1973111231412
6Petr Molnár9.2.196911033913000
18Martin Maškarinec3.2.196911022914000
10Vlastimil Kroupa27.4.1975100111015000
16Pavel Weiss7.7.1969100022000
Ondřej Zetek2.10.1971300043000
 
11Jan Čaloun20.12.1972117714519
17Radek Šíp10.9.197111729216
28Jan Alinč27.5.197211538612
27Robert Kysela5.6.196811448713
20Ivo Prorok28.12.196911358619
19Vladimír Jeřábek25.2.19598527370
13Petr Rosol20.6.19646257390
24Vladimír Machulda13.1.19711141568
23Martin Kodada9.4.1971611225
9Jaroslav Hübl4.10.1957802257000
25Lloyd Pelletier19.7.1971910167
22Kamil Koláček21.9.1973401113000
26Roman Blažek11.2.1967200011000
 
23 hráčů1141
 
Trenéři: Ivan Hlinka, Josef Beránek st., Ondřej Weissmann (11 / 6 - 0 - 5)
 
Sezóny 45-46 46-47 47-48 48-49 49-50 50-51 51-52 52-53 53-54 54-55 55-56 56-57 57-58 58-59
59-60 60-61 61-62 62-63 63-64 64-65 65-66 66-67 67-68 68-69 69-70 70-71 71-72 72-73 73-74 74-75
75-76 76-77 77-78 78-79 79-80 80-81 81-82 82-83 83-84 84-85 85-86 86-87 87-88 88-89 89-90 90-91
91-92 92-93 93-94 94-95 95-96 96-97 97-98 98-99 99-00 00-01 01-02 02-03 03-04 04-05 05-06 06-07
07-08 08-09 09-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 Vysvětlivky