HC Chemopetrol Litvínov 1991-92

 
Federální hokejová liga - Play off
 
#JménoNarozenZMinOGZasÚspPrVPČK
7Zdeněk Orct28.4.197073542072091,193,39320
1Zdeněk Knap17.5.196726836490,003,53110
 
#JménoNarozenZGAKB+-+-TMPGOGVG
1Zdeněk Knap17.5.19672000---0000
7Zdeněk Orct28.4.19707000---0000
 
19Jiří Šlégr30.5.197142138088000
5Kamil Prachař24.8.1963721311564100
2Radek Šulc14.9.1964720265117100
15Jan Vopat22.3.197372028712000
16Pavel Weiss7.7.1969601177014000
8Petr Keller14.1.196970118628000
11Martin Čmerda23.11.196620002200000
21Radek Mrázek16.10.197140006510000
 
30Jan Čaloun20.12.19727551012484100
25Kamil Kašťák8.5.1966744811560001
27Robert Kysela5.6.19687448115618001
20Ivo Prorok28.12.19697437136710000
9Jaroslav Hübl4.10.1957714578-16100
22Kamil Koláček21.9.1973733610460000
28Jan Alinč27.5.1972742679-26101
23Robert Lang10.12.197051569186000
18Pavel Burger11.10.196510000002000
4Richard Koláček15.10.197010000000000
17Radek Panoch30.6.1970100001-10000
24Vladimír Machulda13.1.1971700056-12000
 
22 hráčů73434681418655107504
 
Trenéři: Ivan Hlinka, Josef Beránek st. (7 / 3 - 2 - 4)
 
Sezóny 45-46 46-47 47-48 48-49 49-50 50-51 51-52 52-53 53-54 54-55
55-56 56-57 57-58 58-59 59-60 60-61 61-62 62-63 63-64 64-65 65-66 66-67
67-68 68-69 69-70 70-71 71-72 72-73 73-74 74-75 75-76 76-77 77-78 78-79
79-80 80-81 81-82 82-83 83-84 84-85 85-86 86-87 87-88 88-89 89-90 90-91
91-92 92-93 93-94 94-95 95-96 96-97 97-98 98-99 99-00 00-01 01-02 02-03
03-04 04-05 05-06 06-07 07-08 08-09 09-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15
15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 20-21 21-22 22-23 23-24 24-25 Vysvětlivky