TJ CHZ ČSSP Litvínov 1987-88

 
1. liga - základní část
 
#JménoNarozenZMinOGZasÚspPrVPČK
1Viktor Lukeš29.12.1960  
3František Bodlák5.8.1959
 
#JménoNarozenZGAKB+-TMPGOGVG
21Arnold Kadlec8.1.1959329162567123
4František Procházka25.1.1962321161753104
8Jordán Karagavrilidis24.3.195833381176113
28Ondřej Weissmann28.10.19593155106073
2Radek Šulc14.9.1964312244473
5Kamil Prachař24.8.19633322473105
11Pavel Spilka7.9.1965180222228
26Petr Molnár9.2.19695011410
 
13Petr Rosol20.6.19643320224245116
25Kamil Kašťák8.5.19663318163443105
22Robert Reichel25.6.197133158233077
24Jaroslav Hübl4.10.19573399183787
17Tomáš Mareš14.12.19653188164983
16Vladimír Jeřábek25.2.19592379162144
15Zdeněk Zíma24.10.19603285133274
18Pavel Burger11.10.19651746102242
23Jindřich Kokrment20.12.19572546102263
20Evžen Gál27.12.1963295492653
6Radek Piskač12.10.1967142461032
27Robert Kysela5.6.1968264153058
29Josef Beránek25.10.1969512349
10Jiří Vozák31.10.1962400028
29Pavel Kocour3.10.1965500046
 
25 hráčů34
 
Sezóny 45-46 46-47 47-48 48-49 49-50 50-51 51-52 52-53 53-54 54-55
55-56 56-57 57-58 58-59 59-60 60-61 61-62 62-63 63-64 64-65 65-66 66-67
67-68 68-69 69-70 70-71 71-72 72-73 73-74 74-75 75-76 76-77 77-78 78-79
79-80 80-81 81-82 82-83 83-84 84-85 85-86 86-87 87-88 88-89 89-90 90-91
91-92 92-93 93-94 94-95 95-96 96-97 97-98 98-99 99-00 00-01 01-02 02-03
03-04 04-05 05-06 06-07 07-08 08-09 09-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15
15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 20-21 21-22 22-23 23-24 24-25 Vysvětlivky