Na FreeHostingu Endora běží desítky tisíc webů. Přidejte se ještě dnes!

Vytvořit web zdarma

Na FreeHostingu Endora běží desítky tisíc webů. Přidejte se ještě dnes!

Vytvořit web zdarma


TJ CHZ ČSSP Litvínov 1983-84

 
1. liga
 
#JménoNarozenZMinOGZasÚspPrVPČK
1Miroslav Kapoun23.4.19503615979666687,403,612140
9Luděk Výborný12.12.195921969482,97751
25Jan Hrabák14.1.195927653,95020
prázdná branka2
 
#JménoNarozenZGAKB+-+-TMPGOGVG
25Jan Hrabák14.1.19592000---0000
9Luděk Výborný12.12.195921000---0000
1Miroslav Kapoun23.4.195036000---2000
 
8Jordán Karagavrilidis24.3.195842131326---86220
21Arnold Kadlec8.1.195944101020---34302
18Zdeněk Chuchel28.10.19504361319---28101
2Eduard Uvíra12.7.19614371017---24212
3Vladimír Macholda23.10.1955427411---24300
26Petr Svoboda14.2.196619314---20100
4František Procházka25.1.196234134---20000
6Radek Šulc14.9.19641011---0000
5Kamil Prachař24.8.19631000---0000
 
30Vladimír Růžička6.6.196344311546---52713
31Vladimír Kýhos23.6.195635122739---48113
19Josef Chabroň15.12.195543211536---6304
16Vladimír Jeřábek25.2.195943181735---31612
24Jaroslav Hübl4.10.19574316622---38213
23Jindřich Kokrment (C)20.12.19573461319---22100
11Karel Svoboda2.12.19604212618---46003
17Kamil Kašťák8.5.19664110616---2101
7Zdeněk Zíma24.10.19603751015---34001
10Miloš Tarant (A)13.5.1953437613---18101
22Jiří Heinisch20.7.1962336612---6001
29Jan Tábor2.2.196341426---10001
27Jiří Vozák2.12.196039404---16100
20Pavel Burger11.10.19658112---0000
hráčská lavice4
 
26 hráčů44200185385---57135728
 
Trenéři:ZVRPB%
František Pospíšil2.4.194444285116169,32
Vladimír Kýhos6.1.193344285116169,32
 
Sezóny 45-46 46-47 47-48 48-49 49-50 50-51 51-52 52-53 53-54 54-55
55-56 56-57 57-58 58-59 59-60 60-61 61-62 62-63 63-64 64-65 65-66 66-67
67-68 68-69 69-70 70-71 71-72 72-73 73-74 74-75 75-76 76-77 77-78 78-79
79-80 80-81 81-82 82-83 83-84 84-85 85-86 86-87 87-88 88-89 89-90 90-91
91-92 92-93 93-94 94-95 95-96 96-97 97-98 98-99 99-00 00-01 01-02 02-03
03-04 04-05 05-06 06-07 07-08 08-09 09-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15
15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 20-21 21-22 22-23 23-24 24-2525-2626-27