Na FreeHostingu Endora běží desítky tisíc webů. Přidejte se ještě dnes!

Vytvořit web zdarma

Na FreeHostingu Endora běží desítky tisíc webů. Přidejte se ještě dnes!

Vytvořit web zdarma


TJ CHZ ČSSP Litvínov 1962-63

 
1.liga
 
#JménoNarozenZMinOGZasÚspPr
Josef Bruk14.3.193525
Jiří Trup5.12.19449
Bohuslav Křepelka13.5.19331
 
ZGAKB+-TM
František Dům24.1.1936326-6
Kamil Svojše22.8.1938274-4
Miroslav Beránek27.1.1945273-3
Vladimír Kýhos6.1.1933320-0
 
Jaroslav Walter6.1.19393223-23
Jaromír Hudec14.12.19363214-14
Zdeněk Zíma1.2.19353113-13
14Miroslav Kluc1.12.19223213-13
Ladislav Štěrba25.5.19332811-11
Jan Hroch14.2.1938288-8
13Ivan Kalina9.9.1934197-7
Vladimír Čechura23.9.19313-3
Rostislav Štrubl8.7.1934253-3
Vlastimil Galina4.1.1929102-2
František Novák1937212-2
Zdeněk Nádvorník28.6.1937232-2
Václav Svojše2.5.1944170-0
 
20 hráčů32114-114
 
Trenéři:ZVRPB%
František Voříšek (Do 6.kola)19.2.19165302660,00
Augustin Bubník (Od 6.kola )21.11.192827113132546,30
 
Sezóny 45-46 46-47 47-48 48-49 49-50 50-51 51-52 52-53 53-54 54-55
55-56 56-57 57-58 58-59 59-60 60-61 61-62 62-63 63-64 64-65 65-66 66-67
67-68 68-69 69-70 70-71 71-72 72-73 73-74 74-75 75-76 76-77 77-78 78-79
79-80 80-81 81-82 82-83 83-84 84-85 85-86 86-87 87-88 88-89 89-90 90-91
91-92 92-93 93-94 94-95 95-96 96-97 97-98 98-99 99-00 00-01 01-02 02-03
03-04 04-05 05-06 06-07 07-08 08-09 09-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15
15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 20-21 21-22 22-23 23-24 24-2525-2626-27