TJ Jiskra SZ Litvínov 1960-61

 
1.liga - základní část
 
1.12.10. Jihlava - Litvínov 3:3 (0:0, 0:2, 3:1) Zíma, Galina, Walter
2.16.10.Litvínov - Sokolovo4:5 (1:3, 1:0, 2:2) Štěrba, Walter, Nádvorník, Zíma
3.19.10.Kladno - Litvínov4:6 (1:1, 3:3, 0:2) Galina 2, Kluc 2, Mokrý, Zíma
4.23.10.Litvínov - Chomutov4:4 (0:1, 4:1, 0:2) Říha, Walter, Kalina, Mokrý
5.26.10.Bratislava - Litvínov9:2 (3:0, 4:1, 2:1) Kluc 2
6.29.10.Litvínov - Brno ZJŠ2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1) Zíma 2
7.2.11.Č.Budějovice - Litvínov5:6 (0:4, 3:1, 2:1) Walter, Galina, Nádvorník, Štěrba, Kýhos st., Mokrý
8.6.11.Litvínov - Pardubice1:4 (0:0, 1:1, 0:3) Galina
9.9.11.Gottwaldov - Litvínov3:1 (2:1, 1:0, 0:0) Kalina
10.12.11.Plzeň - Litvínov9:5 (7:0, 0:4, 2:1) Nádvorník, Dům, Hudec, Štěrba, vlastní
11.16.11.Litvínov - RH Brno5:9 (4:1, 0:6, 1:2) Kluc, Hudec, J.Zíma, Galina, Říha
12.27.11.Litvínov - Jihlava7:1 (2:0, 1:0, 4:1) Nádvorník 2, Z.Zíma, Mokrý, Walter, Říha, Galina
13.30.11.Sokolovo - Litvínov13:2 (2:0, 8:1, 3:1) Kluc, Galina
14.3.12.Litvínov - Kladno6:3 (3:1, 1:1, 2:1) Kluc 3, Mokrý, Galina, Walter
15.7.12.Chomutov - Litvínov2:4 (0:2, 2:1, 0:1) Hroch 2, Walter, Kluc
16.10.12.Litvínov - Bratislava0:4 (0:3, 0:1, 0:0)
17.14.12.Brno ZJŠ - Litvínov1:3 (0:0, 0:1, 1:2) Galina, Z.Zíma, Walter
18.18.12.Litvínov - Č.Budějovice4:4 (2:2, 0:0, 2:2) Hudec, Walter, Hroch, Štěrba
19.21.12.Pardubice - Litvínov3:3 (1:0, 1:3, 1:0) Kluc, Šterba, Dům
20.4.1.Litvínov - Gottwaldov6:1 (1:1, 2:0, 3:0) Walter 3, Kluc, Hudec, Kalina
21.8.1.Litvínov - Plzeň9:2 (2:1, 3:0, 4:1) Kluc 2, Z.Zíma 2, Walter 2, J.Zíma, Říha, Hudec
22.11.1.RH Brno - Litvínov11:1 (5:0, 2:1, 4:0) Dům
 
1.liga - skupina B (o 7. až 12. místo)
 
23.17.1.Litvínov - Brno ZJŠ9:2 (2:2, 5:0, 2:0) Nádvorník 3, Kalina 2, Hudec, Z.Zíma, Walter, vlastní
24.19.1.Plzeň - Litvínov6:3 (0:1, 3:2, 3:0) Hudec, Z.Zíma, Štěrba
25.22.1.Litvínov - Gottwaldov4:7 (3:2, 0:2, 1:3) Kýhos, Říha, Kluc, J.Zíma
26.25.1.Litvínov - Č.Budějovice3:2 (1:1, 2:1, 0:0) Walter, Říha, Mokrý
27.29.1.Chomutov - Litvínov8:2 (2:1, 4:0, 2:1) J.Zíma 2
28.1.2.Brno ZJŠ - Litvínov3:6 (0:3, 3:2, 0:1) Říha 2, Kluc, Nádvorník, Walter, Mokrý
29.5.2.Litvínov - Plzeň1:3 (0:0, 0:2, 1:1) Kluc
30.8.2.Gottwaldov - Litvínov7:2 (3:0, 2:1, 2:1) Walter, Z.Zíma
31.11.2.Č.Budějovice - Litvínov3:7 (1:0, 2:2, 0:5) Kluc 3, Galina 3, Nádvorník
32.14.2.Litvínov - Chomutov3:5 (2:2, 1:3, 0:0) Walter 2, Kýhos
 
Sezóny 45-46 46-47 47-48 48-49 49-50 50-51 51-52 52-53 53-54 54-55 55-56 56-57 57-58 58-59
59-60 60-61 61-62 62-63 63-64 64-65 65-66 66-67 67-68 68-69 69-70 70-71 71-72 72-73 73-74 74-75
75-76 76-77 77-78 78-79 79-80 80-81 81-82 82-83 83-84 84-85 85-86 86-87 87-88 88-89 89-90 90-91
91-92 92-93 93-94 94-95 95-96 96-97 97-98 98-99 99-00 00-01 01-02 02-03 03-04 04-05 05-06 06-07
07-08 08-09 09-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 Vysvětlivky
 
 
„Přátelství je součást lidského štěstí.“ Jan Werich